Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

U23 - Frauen - DU23 - 3
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VBC Embrach 16
48 : 10
4.80
1401 : 1016
1.38 47
2. VBC Voléro Zürich 1 14
37 : 11
3.36
1135 : 838
1.35 35
3. VBC Stäfa 14
34 : 20
1.70
1188 : 1069
1.11 29
4. Volley Uster 2 14
28 : 24
1.17
1080 : 1086
0.99 23
5. VBC Furttal 16
27 : 34
0.79
1281 : 1320
0.97 20
6. VBC Kanti Limmattal 13
27 : 26
1.04
1124 : 1097
1.02 18
7. Obfelden Volley 12
20 : 23
0.87
929 : 916
1.01 15
8. KSC Wiedikon 2 13
19 : 30
0.63
988 : 1082
0.91 13
9. VBC Uetikon 14
19 : 33
0.58
994 : 1152
0.86 13
10. VBC Wetzikon DJA3 16
0 : 48
-
656 : 1200
0.55 0
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
21.02.20 20:00 182863 1 VBC Stäfa VBC Embrach 1:3 (16:25,9:25,26:24,12:25)
17.02.20 20:30 182923 13 VBC Uetikon VBC Embrach 0:3 (16:25,9:25,13:25)
11.02.20 20:15 182933 15 VBC Embrach VBC Furttal 3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:14)
08.02.20 15:30 182910 11 KSC Wiedikon 2 VBC Embrach 0:3 (9:25,21:25,9:25)
08.02.20 13:00 182921 13 Volley Uster 2 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:18)
04.02.20 20:15 182943 17 VBC Furttal VBC Uetikon 3:1 (25:21,19:25,25:15,25:20)
03.02.20 20:30 182931 15 Volley Uster 2 Obfelden Volley 3:1 (25:16,25:22,21:25,27:25)
01.02.20 18:00 182947 18 KSC Wiedikon 2 VBC Furttal 3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:20)
01.02.20 14:00 182911 11 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 Volley Uster 2 3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:18)
01.02.20 14:00 182907 10 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 VBC Uetikon 0:3 (22:25,17:25,14:25)
31.01.20 20:30 182916 12 VBC Embrach VBC Kanti Limmattal 3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:17)
28.01.20 20:15 182912 11 VBC Furttal VBC Wetzikon DJA3 3:0 (25:16,25:9,25:22)
27.01.20 20:30 182874 3 VBC Uetikon VBC Stäfa 2:3 (25:22,25:23,13:25,15:25,8:15)
23.01.20 20:00 182922 13 VBC Kanti Limmattal VBC Stäfa 3:0 (25:12,25:13,25:17)
22.01.20 20:00 182924 13 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 VBC Furttal 3:0 (25:11,25:18,25:8)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
27.02.20 20:15 182868 2 VBC Kanti Limmattal VBC Uetikon Kantonsschule Limmattal
1.SR: Prencipe Manuel
28.02.20 20:00 182928 14 VBC Stäfa KSC Wiedikon 2 Obstgarten
1.SR: Dietlicher Perrot Meret
28.02.20 20:15 182917 12 Obfelden Volley VBC Voléro Zürich 1 Primarschule Schlossächer
1.SR: Wyder Carl
29.02.20 19:00 182934 15 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 VBC Stäfa Im Birch
1.SR: Arpagaus Tanja
02.03.20 20:30 182936 16 VBC Uetikon Volley Uster 2 Rossweid
1.SR: Bienz Nick
05.03.20 20:15 182906 10 VBC Kanti Limmattal VBC Voléro Zürich 1 Kantonsschule Limmattal
1.SR: Kristjansson Arni
06.03.20 20:15 182909 10 Obfelden Volley VBC Furttal Primarschule Schlossächer
1.SR: Grossenbacher Beat
07.03.20 15:00 182930 15 VBC Uetikon KSC Wiedikon 2 Turnhalle Riedwies
1.SR: Gair Maya
09.03.20 20:30 182905 10 Volley Uster 2 KSC Wiedikon 2 Krämeracker
1.SR: Dubach Andreas
09.03.20 20:30 182937 16 Obfelden Volley VBC Kanti Limmattal Primarschule Schlossächer
1.SR: Bienz Nick
10.03.20 20:15 182938 16 VBC Furttal VBC Stäfa Zihl
1.SR: Ackermann Urs

 
manyvideo.orgb-ass.org