Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

4L - Männer - H4B
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VBC Uetikon 11
29 : 7
4.14
856 : 725
1.18 28
2. VBC Swiss 9
27 : 3
9.00
738 : 569
1.30 26
3. VBC Wetzikon H3 8
14 : 15
0.93
590 : 619
0.95 12
4. KSC Wiedikon H3 9
12 : 20
0.60
688 : 720
0.96 11
5. Volley e.f.i. H2 9
12 : 22
0.55
699 : 766
0.91 7
6. VBC Greyheads Wetzikon 8
9 : 21
0.43
611 : 692
0.88 6
7. Volley Uster H4 10
12 : 27
0.44
778 : 869
0.90 6
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
14.02.20 20:30 182732 2 Volley Uster H4 VBC Uetikon 3:0 (25:18,28:26,25:21)
08.02.20 15:30 182733 2 KSC Wiedikon H3 VBC Swiss 0:3 (17:25,22:25,18:25)
03.02.20 20:15 182762 12 VBC Greyheads Wetzikon VBC Swiss 0:3 (17:25,21:25,24:26)
01.02.20 15:30 182749 8 KSC Wiedikon H3 VBC Uetikon 0:3 (13:25,21:25,21:25)
01.02.20 14:00 182745 6 VBC Wetzikon H3 Volley Uster H4 3:0 (25:23,25:9,25:21)
22.01.20 21:00 182764 13 VBC Swiss Volley e.f.i. H2 3:1 (19:25,25:16,25:23,25:14)
21.01.20 20:30 182758 11 VBC Uetikon VBC Greyheads Wetzikon 3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:22)
17.01.20 20:30 182760 11 KSC Wiedikon H3 Volley Uster H4 3:1 (25:23,25:18,17:25,25:13)
15.01.20 20:15 182763 12 Volley e.f.i. H2 VBC Uetikon 0:3 (24:26,18:25,13:25)
08.01.20 20:15 182756 10 VBC Wetzikon H3 VBC Uetikon 0:3 (22:25,24:26,22:25)
20.12.19 20:30 182750 8 Volley Uster H4 Volley e.f.i. H2 2:3 (17:25,18:25,25:16,25:12,14:16)
11.12.19 21:00 182741 5 VBC Swiss VBC Greyheads Wetzikon 3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:19)
07.12.19 15:30 182747 7 KSC Wiedikon H3 Volley e.f.i. H2 3:1 (25:22,19:25,26:24,25:18)
06.12.19 20:30 182746 7 Volley Uster H4 VBC Greyheads Wetzikon 1:3 (25:27,25:21,16:25,17:25)
04.12.19 20:15 182731 2 VBC Wetzikon H3 Volley e.f.i. H2 3:1 (25:20,25:21,17:25,25:17)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
26.02.20 20:15 182752 9 Volley e.f.i. H2 VBC Wetzikon H3 Eselriet
1.SR: Negri Remo
02.03.20 20:15 182757 10 VBC Greyheads Wetzikon Volley e.f.i. H2 Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO)
1.SR: Geisser Markus
04.03.20 20:15 182751 8 VBC Wetzikon H3 VBC Greyheads Wetzikon Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO)
1.SR: Janku Elisa
07.03.20 15:00 182769 14 VBC Uetikon VBC Swiss Turnhalle Riedwies
1.SR: Negri Remo
09.03.20 20:15 182767 14 VBC Greyheads Wetzikon Volley Uster H4 Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO)
1.SR: Montagna Paul
11.03.20 20:15 182768 14 Volley e.f.i. H2 KSC Wiedikon H3 Eselriet
1.SR: Dietlicher Perrot Meret

 
manyvideo.orgb-ass.org