Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

4L - Männer - H4A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VBC Oerlikon H2 13
38 : 8
4.75
1100 : 850
1.29 37
2. VBC Voléro Zürich 5 11
28 : 14
2.00
952 : 824
1.16 23
3. KSC Wiedikon H1 12
27 : 20
1.35
1025 : 987
1.04 22
4. VBC Embrach H1 12
24 : 21
1.14
1027 : 964
1.07 20
5. VBC Innova H2 12
11 : 30
0.37
829 : 989
0.84 6
6. Wädivolley H2 12
1 : 36
0.03
605 : 924
0.65 0
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
25.02.20 20:15 182716 12 KSC Wiedikon H1 VBC Embrach H1 3:0 (25:21,25:21,26:24)
06.02.20 20:30 182724 14 VBC Embrach H1 VBC Oerlikon H2 1:3 (28:26,23:25,17:25,23:25)
04.02.20 20:15 182713 11 KSC Wiedikon H1 Wädivolley H2 3:0 (25:16,25:11,25:22)
01.02.20 14:00 182718 12 VBC Voléro Zürich 5 VBC Innova H2 3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:13)
30.01.20 20:30 182701 7 VBC Embrach H1 KSC Wiedikon H1 3:2 (25:23,13:25,23:25,25:18,15:9)
27.01.20 20:30 182687 2 Wädivolley H2 VBC Oerlikon H2 0:3 (10:25,15:25,20:25)
22.01.20 20:00 182699 6 VBC Voléro Zürich 5 VBC Embrach H1 3:0 (25:21,25:23,29:27)
21.01.20 20:15 182712 10 KSC Wiedikon H1 VBC Oerlikon H2 0:3 (17:25,22:25,11:25)
16.01.20 20:45 182715 11 VBC Innova H2 VBC Oerlikon H2 0:3 (13:25,17:25,18:25)
13.01.20 20:30 182698 6 Wädivolley H2 KSC Wiedikon H1 1:3 (25:21,19:25,19:25,25:27)
16.12.19 19:30 182720 13 VBC Oerlikon H2 VBC Voléro Zürich 5 3:1 (10:25,25:18,25:22,25:19)
12.12.19 20:45 182708 9 VBC Innova H2 Wädivolley H2 3:0 (25:18,26:24,25:16)
10.12.19 20:15 182706 8 KSC Wiedikon H1 VBC Innova H2 3:1 (25:19,29:27,17:25,25:19)
05.12.19 20:45 182703 7 VBC Innova H2 VBC Voléro Zürich 5 0:3 (21:25,16:25,21:25)
02.12.19 20:30 182710 10 Wädivolley H2 VBC Voléro Zürich 5 0:3 (10:25,15:25,12:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
27.02.20 20:30 182714 11 VBC Embrach H1 VBC Voléro Zürich 5 Primarschulhaus Ebnet
1.SR: Kanagalingam Thamayanth
29.02.20 19:00 182705 8 VBC Voléro Zürich 5 VBC Oerlikon H2 Im Birch
1.SR: Heini Roland
05.03.20 20:45 182726 15 VBC Innova H2 VBC Embrach H1 Schulhaus am Wasser
1.SR: Kanagalingam Thamayanth
07.03.20 13:30 182693 4 Wädivolley H2 VBC Innova H2 Steinacher
1.SR: Marty Evelyne
09.03.20 19:30 182727 15 VBC Oerlikon H2 KSC Wiedikon H1 Kantonsschule Zürich Nord
1.SR: Stierli Rico
11.03.20 20:00 182725 15 VBC Voléro Zürich 5 Wädivolley H2 Sporthalle Hirzenbach
1.SR: Merkofer Rebekka

 
manyvideo.orgb-ass.org