Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

5L - Frauen - D5D
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. Volley Grüningen 13
36 : 9
4.00
1058 : 792
1.34 33
2. VBC Züri Unterland D5 12
31 : 11
2.82
994 : 806
1.23 29
3. VBC Volketswil 12
32 : 13
2.46
1044 : 866
1.21 27
4. VBC Uetikon 2 11
27 : 13
2.08
911 : 732
1.24 24
5. Volley Uster D3 12
13 : 31
0.42
838 : 999
0.84 8
6. VBC Stäfa 11
10 : 30
0.33
694 : 914
0.76 7
7. Volley e.f.i. 10
8 : 25
0.32
622 : 776
0.80 6
8. VBC Wetzikon D4 9
2 : 27
0.07
436 : 712
0.61 1
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
25.02.20 20:00 182557 11 Volley e.f.i. Volley Uster D3 3:1 (22:25,25:16,25:19,25:23)
17.02.20 20:45 182558 11 VBC Stäfa Volley Grüningen 0:3 (7:25,20:25,15:25)
12.02.20 20:30 182539 7 Volley Uster D3 VBC Volketswil 2:3 (24:26,21:25,25:23,25:21,7:15)
11.02.20 21:00 182568 14 Volley Grüningen Volley e.f.i. 3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:13)
05.02.20 20:30 182562 12 Volley Uster D3 VBC Stäfa 3:2 (25:20,25:19,14:25,18:25,15:12)
04.02.20 21:00 182561 12 Volley Grüningen VBC Züri Unterland D5 3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:23)
01.02.20 14:00 182532 5 VBC Wetzikon D4 VBC Volketswil 0:3 (8:25,11:25,10:25)
29.01.20 20:30 182544 8 Volley Uster D3 Volley Grüningen 0:3 (16:25,16:25,15:25)
28.01.20 20:00 182564 13 Volley e.f.i. VBC Volketswil 0:3 (24:26,22:25,17:25)
24.01.20 20:15 182563 13 VBC Wetzikon D4 Volley Grüningen 0:3 (3:25,12:25,6:25)
23.01.20 20:30 182559 12 VBC Uetikon 2 Volley e.f.i. 3:0 (25:11,25:12,25:21)
22.01.20 20:30 182520 2 Volley Uster D3 VBC Züri Unterland D5 0:3 (15:25,19:25,18:25)
20.01.20 20:45 182542 7 VBC Stäfa VBC Uetikon 2 0:3 (20:25,18:25,12:25)
19.01.20 13:30 182555 11 VBC Züri Unterland D5 VBC Volketswil 3:1 (17:25,25:18,30:28,25:23)
19.01.20 11:30 182551 10 Volley Uster D3 VBC Wetzikon D4 3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:12)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
29.02.20 16:00 182515 1 VBC Züri Unterland D5 Volley e.f.i. Sporthalle Ruebisbach
1.SR: Birchler Simon
03.03.20 20:30 182522 2 VBC Volketswil VBC Stäfa Gesamtschule In der Höh
1.SR: Fässler Tim
07.03.20 17:00 182528 4 VBC Uetikon 2 VBC Wetzikon D4 Turnhalle Riedwies
1.SR: Kupferschmid Susanne
10.03.20 20:00 182521 2 Volley e.f.i. VBC Wetzikon D4 Eselriet
1.SR: Zeiter Yara

 
manyvideo.orgb-ass.org