Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

5L - Frauen - D5B
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VBC Kanti Limmattal D3 12
33 : 8
4.13
988 : 718
1.38 33
2. Wädivolley D4 14
37 : 18
2.06
1225 : 1033
1.19 32
3. KSC Wiedikon 3 12
31 : 11
2.82
971 : 768
1.26 27
4. VBC Zuerich Volleya 10
24 : 10
2.40
802 : 663
1.21 22
5. VBC Rämi D3 12
14 : 24
0.58
738 : 875
0.84 12
6. VBC Innova D2 11
7 : 28
0.25
636 : 840
0.76 6
7. Volley Höngg 10
5 : 27
0.19
545 : 739
0.74 3
8. VBC Voléro Zürich 4 11
6 : 31
0.19
626 : 895
0.70 3
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
11.02.20 20:30 182470 14 Wädivolley D4 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 3:1 (25:15,21:25,25:21,25:22)
05.02.20 20:30 182419 1 VBC Zuerich Volleya VBC Rämi D3 3:0 (25:22,25:9,25:17)
05.02.20 20:00 182465 13 Volley Höngg Wädivolley D4 0:3 (17:25,11:25,16:25)
01.02.20 15:30 182440 6 KSC Wiedikon 3 VBC Kanti Limmattal D3 1:3 (17:25,25:21,11:25,15:25)
31.01.20 20:15 182460 11 VBC Kanti Limmattal D3 Wädivolley D4 3:1 (15:25,25:16,25:21,25:20)
31.01.20 20:00 182430 4 VBC Rämi D3 Volley Höngg 3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:22)
28.01.20 20:30 182446 8 VBC Innova D2 Wädivolley D4 0:3 (9:25,22:25,19:25)
25.01.20 12:30 182454 10 VBC Rämi D3 KSC Wiedikon 3 0:3 (9:25,23:25,22:25)
22.01.20 20:30 182455 10 VBC Zuerich Volleya Wädivolley D4 2:3 (13:25,25:16,25:11,19:25,11:15)
21.01.20 20:30 182422 2 VBC Innova D2 KSC Wiedikon 3 0:3 (18:25,12:25,19:25)
20.01.20 20:00 182472 14 VBC Rämi D3 VBC Kanti Limmattal D3 0:3 (21:25,6:25,20:25)
18.01.20 17:30 182444 7 VBC Kanti Limmattal D3 VBC Rämi D3 3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:19)
15.01.20 20:00 182434 5 Volley Höngg VBC Zuerich Volleya 0:3 (10:25,12:25,20:25)
15.01.20 20:00 182459 11 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 VBC Innova D2 3:1 (26:24,18:25,25:10,25:16)
14.01.20 20:30 182463 12 Wädivolley D4 KSC Wiedikon 3 2:3 (19:25,25:19,12:25,26:24,7:15)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
26.02.20 20:00 182448 8 Volley Höngg VBC Kanti Limmattal D3 Vogtsrain, Schulhaus
1.SR: Stierli Rico
29.02.20 14:00 182466 13 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 VBC Zuerich Volleya Im Birch
1.SR: Negri Remo
03.03.20 20:30 182441 7 VBC Innova D2 VBC Zuerich Volleya Schulhaus am Wasser
1.SR: Cordero Rothen Aina
04.03.20 20:00 182443 7 Volley Höngg KSC Wiedikon 3 Vogtsrain, Schulhaus
1.SR: Kaiser Lars
07.03.20 14:00 182461 12 VBC Rämi D3 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
1.SR: Kanagalingam Thamayanth
10.03.20 20:30 182453 10 VBC Innova D2 Volley Höngg Schulhaus am Wasser
1.SR: Bänziger Rafael

 
manyvideo.orgb-ass.org