Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

5L - Frauen - D5A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VC Tornado Adliswil D2 10
27 : 8
3.38
817 : 655
1.25 25
2. OTA Volley D2 10
27 : 10
2.70
826 : 673
1.23 24
3. Volley Rüschlikon D3 9
25 : 9
2.78
814 : 648
1.26 23
4. Volley Hoch2 10
13 : 20
0.65
660 : 751
0.88 12
5. NIPPON 9
14 : 19
0.74
709 : 698
1.02 10
6. Wädivolley D3 9
4 : 25
0.16
514 : 712
0.72 3
7. Volley S9 D3 9
7 : 26
0.27
572 : 775
0.74 2
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
24.02.20 20:00 182412 13 Volley Rüschlikon D3 NIPPON 3:2 (25:22,22:25,14:25,25:19,15:13)
13.02.20 20:30 182416 14 VC Tornado Adliswil D2 Wädivolley D3 3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:20)
06.02.20 20:15 182409 12 NIPPON Wädivolley D3 3:0 (25:13,25:23,25:12)
04.02.20 20:30 182403 10 Volley Hoch2 VC Tornado Adliswil D2 0:3 (9:25,17:25,21:25)
03.02.20 20:00 182407 11 Volley Rüschlikon D3 Volley S9 D3 3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:18)
01.02.20 16:00 182405 11 VC Tornado Adliswil D2 NIPPON 3:0 (27:25,25:19,25:20)
27.01.20 20:30 182399 9 OTA Volley D2 Volley Hoch2 3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:23)
23.01.20 20:15 182414 14 NIPPON Volley S9 D3 3:1 (25:6,13:25,25:8,25:15)
21.01.20 20:30 182408 12 Volley Hoch2 Volley Rüschlikon D3 0:3 (8:25,13:25,19:25)
20.01.20 20:30 182410 12 OTA Volley D2 VC Tornado Adliswil D2 3:2 (25:20,14:25,26:24,10:25,15:9)
13.01.20 20:30 182415 14 OTA Volley D2 Volley Rüschlikon D3 2:3 (25:22,16:25,25:19,21:25,13:15)
09.01.20 20:45 182397 8 Volley S9 D3 OTA Volley D2 0:3 (15:25,21:25,9:25)
17.12.19 20:30 182385 4 Volley Hoch2 Wädivolley D3 3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:19)
16.12.19 20:30 182400 9 VC Tornado Adliswil D2 Volley S9 D3 3:1 (20:25,25:10,25:8,25:18)
11.12.19 20:30 182381 3 Wädivolley D3 Volley S9 D3 3:1 (25:23,25:19,23:25,25:19)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
02.03.20 20:00 182380 2 Volley Rüschlikon D3 Wädivolley D3 Gulliver
1.SR: Kälin Jill
03.03.20 20:30 182398 8 Volley Hoch2 NIPPON Waldegg
1.SR: Marty Evelyne
07.03.20 13:00 182396 8 Volley Rüschlikon D3 VC Tornado Adliswil D2 Gulliver
1.SR: Zeiter Yara
07.03.20 16:00 182411 13 Wädivolley D3 OTA Volley D2 Steinacher
1.SR: Marty Evelyne

 
manyvideo.orgb-ass.org