Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

4L - Frauen - D4B
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VBC Spada Academica D2 11
33 : 3
11.00
875 : 621
1.41 32
2. KSC Wiedikon 4 11
23 : 18
1.28
890 : 873
1.02 21
3. Duebendorf D1 10
22 : 14
1.57
780 : 748
1.04 20
4. Volley S9 D1 10
21 : 20
1.05
864 : 863
1.00 14
5. VBC Uetikon 1 11
18 : 23
0.78
881 : 885
1.00 13
6. VBC Embrach D1 10
15 : 22
0.68
781 : 789
0.99 12
7. VBC Rämi D4 10
17 : 25
0.68
865 : 948
0.91 10
8. VBC Wetzikon D3 9
3 : 27
0.11
517 : 726
0.71 1
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
25.02.20 20:45 182347 8 Volley S9 D1 VBC Embrach D1 3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:23)
07.02.20 20:00 182350 8 VBC Rämi D4 KSC Wiedikon 4 1:3 (20:25,17:25,25:23,12:25)
06.02.20 19:45 182343 7 VBC Spada Academica D2 Duebendorf D1 3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:21)
04.02.20 20:45 182358 10 Volley S9 D1 KSC Wiedikon 4 3:2 (25:19,24:26,25:18,21:25,15:7)
01.02.20 18:30 182372 14 VBC Wetzikon D3 Volley S9 D1 2:3 (21:25,25:17,25:22,15:25,2:15)
01.02.20 13:00 182346 7 KSC Wiedikon 4 VBC Uetikon 1 3:1 (25:22,23:25,25:13,25:17)
31.01.20 20:30 182357 10 Duebendorf D1 VBC Wetzikon D3 3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:21)
28.01.20 20:30 182341 6 VBC Uetikon 1 VBC Spada Academica D2 0:3 (18:25,20:25,11:25)
25.01.20 17:30 182367 13 VBC Rämi D4 VBC Wetzikon D3 3:1 (25:20,25:23,22:25,25:18)
17.01.20 20:30 182326 2 Duebendorf D1 KSC Wiedikon 4 3:0 (25:11,25:23,25:7)
16.01.20 19:45 182324 2 VBC Spada Academica D2 VBC Embrach D1 3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:14)
14.01.20 20:30 182356 10 VBC Uetikon 1 VBC Embrach D1 3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:18)
11.01.20 13:30 182355 10 VBC Spada Academica D2 VBC Rämi D4 3:1 (25:19,22:25,25:18,25:19)
07.01.20 20:30 182332 4 VBC Uetikon 1 VBC Rämi D4 3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:20)
14.12.19 13:30 182333 4 VBC Spada Academica D2 Volley S9 D1 3:0 (25:14,26:24,25:21)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
28.02.20 20:00 182345 7 VBC Rämi D4 VBC Embrach D1 Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
1.SR: Zeiter Yara
29.02.20 16:00 182348 8 VBC Spada Academica D2 VBC Wetzikon D3 Uni Irchel
1.SR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud
03.03.20 20:15 182339 6 VBC Wetzikon D3 VBC Rämi D4 Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO)
1.SR: Reumer Paul
03.03.20 20:45 182368 13 Volley S9 D1 Duebendorf D1 Kaserne
1.SR: Kälbling Corina
07.03.20 13:30 182366 12 VBC Spada Academica D2 KSC Wiedikon 4 Uni Irchel
1.SR: Behera Shresshtha
07.03.20 17:00 182363 12 VBC Uetikon 1 Volley S9 D1 Turnhalle Riedwies
1.SR: Janku Elisa
10.03.20 20:15 182365 12 VBC Wetzikon D3 VBC Embrach D1 Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO)
1.SR: Cordero Rothen Aina
10.03.20 20:45 182325 2 Volley S9 D1 VBC Rämi D4 Kaserne
1.SR: Gebert Marcel

 
manyvideo.orgb-ass.org