Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

3L - Frauen - D3B
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. RTZ Zürich 12
34 : 6
5.67
961 : 704
1.37 32
2. VBC Züri Unterland D4 14
38 : 21
1.81
1302 : 1175
1.11 31
3. OTA Volley D1 13
30 : 14
2.14
1023 : 893
1.15 27
4. VBC Volewa Wald - D1 11
26 : 12
2.17
850 : 794
1.07 24
5. Volera Glattfelden 12
22 : 21
1.05
957 : 877
1.09 20
6. Volley Uster D4 14
21 : 30
0.70
1044 : 1121
0.93 17
7. VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH 14
19 : 33
0.58
1029 : 1154
0.89 12
8. VBC Wetzikon D2 12
15 : 28
0.54
864 : 951
0.91 10
9. Volley Uster D2 14
2 : 42
0.05
718 : 1079
0.67 1
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
24.02.20 20:00 182213 6 VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH Volley Uster D2 3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:21)
08.02.20 18:00 182221 8 Volley Uster D4 VBC Wetzikon D2 3:1 (25:16,25:21,11:25,25:19)
07.02.20 20:15 182229 10 Volera Glattfelden VBC Züri Unterland D4 2:3 (21:25,22:25,27:25,25:21,9:15)
05.02.20 20:15 182206 4 VBC Wetzikon D2 Volley Uster D2 3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:7)
02.02.20 13:00 182232 11 RTZ Zürich Volera Glattfelden 3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:17)
02.02.20 10:30 182239 13 RTZ Zürich Volley Uster D4 3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:20)
01.02.20 13:30 182220 8 VBC Züri Unterland D4 Volley Uster D2 3:0 (25:10,25:17,25:14)
31.01.20 20:15 182258 17 Volera Glattfelden VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH 2:3 (25:27,25:22,25:8,15:25,12:15)
30.01.20 20:30 182247 15 VBC Volewa Wald - D1 VBC Züri Unterland D4 3:2 (25:16,26:24,12:25,21:25,15:13)
28.01.20 20:30 182248 15 OTA Volley D1 Volley Uster D4 3:0 (25:6,25:22,25:19)
27.01.20 20:00 182237 12 VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH RTZ Zürich 0:3 (14:25,9:25,17:25)
24.01.20 20:00 182260 18 VBC Züri Unterland D4 VBC Wetzikon D2 1:3 (20:25,12:25,25:13,23:25)
22.01.20 20:30 182198 2 Volley Uster D2 OTA Volley D1 0:3 (22:25,20:25,19:25)
20.01.20 20:00 182204 4 VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH VBC Volewa Wald - D1 1:3 (25:13,20:25,13:25,20:25)
19.01.20 11:30 182238 12 Volley Uster D4 VBC Züri Unterland D4 2:3 (23:25,19:25,25:18,25:19,11:15)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
26.02.20 20:15 182228 10 VBC Wetzikon D2 RTZ Zürich Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO)
1.SR: Kristjansson Arni
27.02.20 20:30 182262 18 VBC Volewa Wald - D1 OTA Volley D1 Sporthalle Elba
1.SR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud
01.03.20 13:30 182254 16 RTZ Zürich VBC Volewa Wald - D1 Sihlhölzli
1.SR: Franzoso Constantino
02.03.20 20:00 182251 16 VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH VBC Wetzikon D2 Freies Gymnasium, Halle
1.SR: Girnth Martina
03.03.20 20:30 182199 3 OTA Volley D1 VBC Wetzikon D2 Ludretikon
1.SR: Gebert Marcel
05.03.20 20:30 182191 1 VBC Volewa Wald - D1 Volley Uster D2 Sporthalle Elba
1.SR: Todorovic Neboisa
06.03.20 20:15 182236 12 Volera Glattfelden VBC Volewa Wald - D1 Hof
1.SR: Todorovic Neboisa
10.03.20 20:30 182241 13 OTA Volley D1 Volera Glattfelden Ludretikon
1.SR: Matter Christian
11.03.20 20:15 182246 14 VBC Züri Unterland D4 RTZ Zürich Nägelimoos
1.SR: Franzoso Constantino

 
manyvideo.orgb-ass.org