Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

3L - Frauen - D3A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. Volley Uster D1 14
42 : 6
7.00
1176 : 872
1.35 42
2. KSC Wiedikon D2 11
29 : 11
2.64
919 : 715
1.29 25
3. VBC Züri Unterland D3 12
23 : 20
1.15
923 : 933
0.99 20
4. Obfelden Volley 1 11
22 : 22
1.00
910 : 947
0.96 17
5. VBC Einsiedeln D2 11
17 : 23
0.74
816 : 906
0.90 14
6. VBC Voléro Zürich 2 11
16 : 24
0.67
853 : 855
1.00 12
7. OTA VOLLEY D3 11
12 : 30
0.40
784 : 968
0.81 5
8. VBC Rämi D2 11
7 : 32
0.22
737 : 922
0.80 3
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
14.02.20 20:30 182158 6 VBC Einsiedeln D2 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 3:2 (16:25,30:28,25:18,22:25,15:13)
11.02.20 20:30 182184 13 Volley Uster D1 VBC Züri Unterland D3 3:1 (25:19,18:25,25:22,25:23)
08.02.20 18:00 182174 10 Volley Uster D1 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:18)
03.02.20 20:30 182161 7 OTA VOLLEY D3 VBC Einsiedeln D2 1:3 (25:16,20:25,26:28,21:25)
01.02.20 15:30 182188 14 KSC Wiedikon D2 Volley Uster D1 1:3 (22:25,25:16,18:25,14:25)
29.01.20 20:00 182173 10 VBC Züri Unterland D3 KSC Wiedikon D2 0:3 (13:25,19:25,13:25)
28.01.20 20:30 182141 2 Volley Uster D1 OTA VOLLEY D3 3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:20)
25.01.20 17:30 182179 12 VBC Rämi D2 Volley Uster D1 0:3 (20:25,18:25,19:25)
24.01.20 20:15 182182 12 Obfelden Volley 1 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 3:1 (28:26,19:25,25:23,25:17)
22.01.20 20:00 182137 1 VBC Züri Unterland D3 VBC Rämi D2 3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:20)
19.01.20 16:30 182177 11 Volley Uster D1 Obfelden Volley 1 3:1 (22:25,25:9,25:15,25:15)
18.01.20 16:30 182183 13 OTA VOLLEY D3 KSC Wiedikon D2 2:3 (25:22,25:22,11:25,14:25,5:15)
18.01.20 12:30 182175 11 VBC Einsiedeln D2 VBC Züri Unterland D3 3:1 (17:25,25:17,27:25,25:15)
16.01.20 20:15 182167 9 KSC Wiedikon D2 VBC Rämi D2 3:1 (25:13,25:14,18:25,25:17)
15.01.20 20:30 182171 10 Obfelden Volley 1 OTA VOLLEY D3 3:1 (25:8,25:16,18:25,25:21)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
26.02.20 20:30 182159 7 Obfelden Volley 1 VBC Züri Unterland D3 Primarschule Schlossächer
1.SR: Heini Roland
27.02.20 20:15 182181 12 KSC Wiedikon D2 VBC Einsiedeln D2 Kantonsschule Wiedikon
1.SR: Stucki Thomas
29.02.20 16:30 182162 7 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 VBC Rämi D2 Im Birch
1.SR: Heini Roland
04.03.20 20:30 182164 8 Obfelden Volley 1 KSC Wiedikon D2 Primarschule Schlossächer
1.SR: Heini Roland
06.03.20 20:30 182166 8 OTA VOLLEY D3 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 Schweikrüti
1.SR: Filipovic Jela
07.03.20 14:00 182172 10 VBC Rämi D2 VBC Einsiedeln D2 Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
1.SR: Grossenbacher Beat

 
manyvideo.orgb-ass.org