Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

2L - Männer - H2A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VBC Voléro Zürich 3 13
36 : 11
3.27
1116 : 957
1.17 34
2. VBC Einsiedeln H2 12
33 : 10
3.30
1024 : 866
1.18 31
3. VBC Oerlikon H1 13
32 : 19
1.68
1160 : 1051
1.10 26
4. VBC Züri Unterland H2 14
26 : 24
1.08
1085 : 1106
0.98 21
5. Volley Uster 13
23 : 24
0.96
1029 : 1028
1.00 18
6. Volley Grüningen 12
17 : 26
0.65
903 : 994
0.91 13
7. VBC Rämi H2 10
12 : 23
0.52
719 : 802
0.90 10
8. Wädivolley H1 12
13 : 31
0.42
942 : 1027
0.92 9
9. VBC Rämi H1 13
14 : 38
0.37
1055 : 1202
0.88 6
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
25.02.20 21:00 181661 15 Volley Grüningen VBC Oerlikon H1 1:3 (25:21,15:25,17:25,19:25)
14.02.20 20:00 181610 2 VBC Züri Unterland H2 Volley Uster 3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:13)
13.02.20 20:30 181673 18 VBC Einsiedeln H2 VBC Züri Unterland H2 3:1 (22:25,29:27,25:23,25:18)
08.02.20 15:30 181613 3 Volley Uster Wädivolley H1 3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:9)
06.02.20 20:30 181666 16 VBC Einsiedeln H2 Volley Grüningen 3:1 (25:20,22:25,25:22,25:19)
03.02.20 20:30 181656 14 Wädivolley H1 VBC Rämi H2 3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:23)
03.02.20 20:15 181634 8 VBC Oerlikon H1 VBC Züri Unterland H2 3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:18)
28.01.20 20:30 181652 13 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 VBC Oerlikon H1 3:1 (22:25,26:24,25:15,25:22)
27.01.20 20:30 181627 6 Wädivolley H1 VBC Züri Unterland H2 2:3 (25:21,25:21,20:25,23:25,11:15)
25.01.20 17:30 181629 7 VBC Rämi H2 VBC Oerlikon H1 0:3 (24:26,23:25,17:25)
25.01.20 15:00 181650 12 VBC Rämi H1 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 0:3 (9:25,20:25,20:25)
21.01.20 20:00 181664 16 VBC Rämi H1 VBC Züri Unterland H2 2:3 (25:23,25:19,22:25,23:25,8:15)
20.01.20 20:15 181651 12 VBC Oerlikon H1 VBC Einsiedeln H2 3:2 (25:23,22:25,25:13,19:25,15:12)
19.01.20 14:00 181675 18 Volley Uster Volley Grüningen 3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:18,25:15)
17.01.20 20:00 181641 10 VBC Züri Unterland H2 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 3:2 (22:25,25:18,19:25,25:23,15:13)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
29.02.20 16:30 181674 18 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 VBC Rämi H2 Im Birch
1.SR: Oertli Ralph
2.SR: Arpagaus Tanja
02.03.20 20:15 181665 16 VBC Oerlikon H1 VBC Rämi H2 Schulsporthalle Schauenberg
1.SR: Nguyen Thanh Ut
2.SR: Kurtishi Blerta
02.03.20 20:30 181642 10 Wädivolley H1 VBC Einsiedeln H2 Sporthalle Glärnisch
1.SR: Castro Carlos Enrique
2.SR: Ackermann Urs
05.03.20 20:30 181659 14 VBC Einsiedeln H2 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 Turnhalle MPS Unteriberg
1.SR: Reumer Paul
2.SR: Nguyen Thanh Ut
07.03.20 16:30 181611 2 VBC Rämi H2 Volley Grüningen Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
1.SR: Filipovic Jela
2.SR: Sorejs Beatrice
07.03.20 16:30 181608 2 VBC Rämi H1 VBC Einsiedeln H2 Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
1.SR: Grossenbacher Beat
2.SR: Todorovic Neboisa
09.03.20 20:15 181658 14 VBC Oerlikon H1 Volley Uster Schulsporthalle Schauenberg
1.SR: Matter Christian
2.SR: Castro Carlos Enrique
10.03.20 21:00 181612 3 Volley Grüningen VBC Züri Unterland H2 Schulhaus Zentral I
1.SR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud
2.SR: Reumer Paul

 
manyvideo.orgb-ass.org