Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

2L - Frauen - D2A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VBC Einsiedeln D1 15
40 : 14
2.86
1251 : 1090
1.15 38
2. VBC Züri Unterland D2 15
37 : 19
1.95
1322 : 1165
1.13 31
3. VBC Spada Academica D1 14
35 : 19
1.84
1231 : 1111
1.11 30
4. Volley Rüschlikon D1 13
31 : 21
1.48
1182 : 1106
1.07 25
5. VBC Rämi D1 14
27 : 28
0.96
1154 : 1171
0.99 22
6. VC Tornado Adliswil D1 15
27 : 35
0.77
1300 : 1326
0.98 18
7. VBC Züri Unterland D6 13
21 : 25
0.84
953 : 1040
0.92 17
8. VBC Voléro Zürich 1 13
20 : 28
0.71
1028 : 1055
0.97 14
9. Wädivolley D1 14
18 : 33
0.55
1080 : 1174
0.92 13
10. VBC Wetzikon D1 14
7 : 41
0.17
896 : 1159
0.77 2
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
20.02.20 20:30 181584 15 VC Tornado Adliswil D1 VBC Züri Unterland D6 0:3 (18:25,20:25,21:25)
19.02.20 20:45 181588 15 VBC Einsiedeln D1 Wädivolley D1 3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:20)
10.02.20 20:30 181600 18 VC Tornado Adliswil D1 VBC Einsiedeln D1 3:0 (25:16,25:16,26:24)
07.02.20 20:00 181574 13 VBC Züri Unterland D6 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 3:1 (25:20,25:21,15:25,25:15)
06.02.20 20:00 181586 15 VBC Rämi D1 Volley Rüschlikon D1 2:3 (20:25,19:25,25:13,25:17,12:15)
05.02.20 20:45 181598 17 VBC Einsiedeln D1 VBC Spada Academica D1 3:1 (25:13,25:21,23:25,25:21)
05.02.20 20:30 181595 17 Wädivolley D1 VBC Züri Unterland D2 0:3 (22:25,11:25,18:25)
01.02.20 16:15 181592 16 VBC Wetzikon D1 Wädivolley D1 1:3 (25:20,21:25,15:25,13:25)
01.02.20 16:00 181585 15 VBC Züri Unterland D2 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 3:0 (28:26,25:9,25:13)
01.02.20 11:00 181577 13 VC Tornado Adliswil D1 VBC Spada Academica D1 1:3 (25:19,20:25,12:25,19:25)
30.01.20 20:00 181522 2 VBC Rämi D1 VC Tornado Adliswil D1 3:2 (17:25,25:21,22:25,25:14,15:10)
30.01.20 19:45 181580 14 VBC Spada Academica D1 VBC Züri Unterland D2 2:3 (22:25,16:25,25:20,25:23,12:15)
29.01.20 20:00 181602 18 Volley Rüschlikon D1 Wädivolley D1 1:3 (22:25,26:28,25:19,22:25)
25.01.20 15:00 181594 17 VBC Rämi D1 VBC Züri Unterland D6 0:3 (15:25,21:25,20:25)
23.01.20 20:30 181571 12 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 VBC Einsiedeln D1 0:3 (20:25,19:25,18:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
26.02.20 20:00 181579 14 Volley Rüschlikon D1 VBC Einsiedeln D1 Gulliver
1.SR: Müller Peter
2.SR: Grossenbacher Beat
26.02.20 20:00 181564 11 VBC Züri Unterland D6 VBC Spada Academica D1 Kantonsschule Zürcher Unterland
1.SR: Gena Michael
2.SR: Matter Christian
27.02.20 20:30 181528 3 VC Tornado Adliswil D1 Wädivolley D1 Hofern
1.SR: Todorovic Neboisa
2.SR: Geisser Markus
27.02.20 20:30 181563 10 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 VBC Wetzikon D1 Turnhalle Kreuzbühl
1.SR: Nguyen Thanh Ut
2.SR: Filipovic Jela
29.02.20 13:30 181572 12 VBC Züri Unterland D2 VBC Wetzikon D1 Sporthalle Ruebisbach
1.SR: Birchler Simon
2.SR: Jäger Pascal
29.02.20 14:00 181591 16 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 VBC Rämi D1 Im Birch
1.SR: Arpagaus Tanja
2.SR: Franzoso Constantino
03.03.20 20:00 181576 13 VBC Rämi D1 Wädivolley D1 Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
1.SR: Castro Carlos Enrique
2.SR: Jäger Pascal
04.03.20 20:00 181589 16 VBC Züri Unterland D6 VBC Einsiedeln D1 Kantonsschule Zürcher Unterland
1.SR: Franzoso Constantino
2.SR: Utler Elke
07.03.20 13:30 181603 18 VBC Spada Academica D1 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 Uni Irchel
1.SR: Gamper Mario
2.SR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud
07.03.20 13:30 181582 14 Wädivolley D1 VBC Züri Unterland D6 Steinacher
1.SR: Reumer Paul
2.SR: Budinsky Stefan
07.03.20 15:30 181561 10 Volley Rüschlikon D1 VC Tornado Adliswil D1 Gulliver
1.SR: Stucki Thomas
2.SR: Wittl Sigrid
11.03.20 20:00 181569 12 Volley Rüschlikon D1 VBC Züri Unterland D6 Gulliver
1.SR: Gena Michael
2.SR: Castro Carlos Enrique
11.03.20 20:45 181565 11 VBC Einsiedeln D1 VBC Züri Unterland D2 Sporthalle Brüel
1.SR: Budinsky Stefan
2.SR: Reumer Paul

 
manyvideo.orgb-ass.org