Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

4L - Frauen - Gruppe B
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. Volley S9 D4 11
28 : 12
2.33
914 : 799
1.14 26
2. VBC Züri Unterland D5 11
26 : 17
1.53
938 : 908
1.03 22
3. VBC Oerlikon D1 9
24 : 10
2.40
791 : 656
1.21 21
4. VBC Wetzikon D2 11
22 : 20
1.10
908 : 892
1.02 19
5. VBC Spada Academica D3 11
21 : 23
0.91
971 : 937
1.04 15
6. Volley Uster D2 11
17 : 25
0.68
868 : 953
0.91 11
7. OTA Volley D2 11
16 : 25
0.64
847 : 951
0.89 10
8. Duebendorf D2 11
8 : 30
0.27
765 : 906
0.84 5
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
15.02.18 20:30 135636 9 Volley S9 D4 VBC Züri Unterland D5 3:2 (25:13,25:15,18:25,27:29,15:10)
08.02.18 20:30 135650 12 Volley S9 D4 OTA Volley D2 3:1 (25:16,25:20,23:25,25:19)
07.02.18 19:30 135646 11 VBC Oerlikon D1 VBC Wetzikon D2 1:3 (18:25,25:12,23:25,18:25)
05.02.18 20:15 135641 10 VBC Züri Unterland D5 OTA Volley D2 3:2 (25:19,25:19,15:25,17:25,15:13)
05.02.18 20:00 135635 8 Duebendorf D2 VBC Spada Academica D3 2:3 (26:24,25:23,13:25,25:27,14:16)
31.01.18 20:30 135649 12 Volley Uster D2 Duebendorf D2 3:2 (20:25,25:19,21:25,25:20,16:14)
28.01.18 16:00 135659 14 VBC Züri Unterland D5 VBC Spada Academica D3 3:1 (10:25,26:24,29:27,25:23)
27.01.18 18:30 135633 8 VBC Wetzikon D2 Volley S9 D4 3:1 (26:24,16:25,25:13,25:16)
27.01.18 13:30 135655 13 VBC Spada Academica D3 OTA Volley D2 1:3 (26:24,15:25,22:25,20:25)
22.01.18 20:00 135652 13 Duebendorf D2 Volley S9 D4 1:3 (16:25,25:18,11:25,20:25)
21.01.18 16:00 135656 14 Volley Uster D2 VBC Wetzikon D2 3:2 (28:26,25:13,21:25,21:25,15:7)
17.01.18 19:30 135653 13 VBC Oerlikon D1 Volley Uster D2 3:0 (26:24,25:19,25:13)
15.01.18 20:30 135658 14 OTA Volley D2 Duebendorf D2 3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:16)
13.01.18 16:15 135654 13 VBC Wetzikon D2 VBC Züri Unterland D5 1:3 (25:17,19:25,19:25,15:25)
13.01.18 16:00 135639 9 VBC Spada Academica D3 Volley Uster D2 3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:12)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
22.02.18 20:30 135657 14 Volley S9 D4 VBC Oerlikon D1 Kaserne
1.SR: Bozic Marco
03.03.18 16:00 135648 12 VBC Züri Unterland D5 VBC Oerlikon D1 Sporthalle Ruebisbach
1.SR: Apte Aneesh