Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

3L - Männer - Gruppe A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. Volley Uster H3 12
33 : 15
2.20
1083 : 963
1.12 29
2. Wädivolley H2 11
29 : 15
1.93
997 : 845
1.18 25
3. VBC Rämi H2 11
24 : 17
1.41
917 : 885
1.04 20
4. VBC Voléro Zürich 4 10
23 : 14
1.64
822 : 758
1.08 19
5. VBC Kanti Limmattal 1 10
18 : 18
1.00
817 : 808
1.01 15
6. KSC Wiedikon H1 12
12 : 30
0.40
852 : 992
0.86 9
7. VBC Spada Academica H2 10
13 : 25
0.52
769 : 842
0.91 8
8. VBC Stäfa 10
10 : 28
0.36
740 : 904
0.82 4
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
08.02.18 20:30 135155 14 Volley Uster H3 VBC Stäfa 2:3 (25:23,22:25,25:15,18:25,11:15)
07.02.18 20:30 135141 10 VBC Stäfa KSC Wiedikon H1 1:3 (20:25,25:22,22:25,17:25)
05.02.18 20:30 135132 8 Wädivolley H2 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:19)
03.02.18 15:30 135120 5 VBC Kanti Limmattal 1 Volley Uster H3 0:3 (14:25,25:27,24:26)
27.01.18 15:00 135152 13 VBC Rämi H2 Wädivolley H2 3:2 (25:16,20:25,25:23,14:25,15:13)
23.01.18 20:15 135145 11 KSC Wiedikon H1 Volley Uster H3 1:3 (25:21,18:25,16:25,19:25)
22.01.18 20:30 135135 9 VBC Kanti Limmattal 1 VBC Rämi H2 3:1 (25:16,25:22,18:25,25:23)
18.01.18 19:45 135119 5 VBC Spada Academica H2 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 2:3 (25:17,23:25,25:17,10:25,10:15)
15.01.18 20:30 135139 10 Wädivolley H2 VBC Kanti Limmattal 1 3:1 (23:25,25:10,25:21,25:21)
15.01.18 20:00 135149 12 VBC Rämi H2 KSC Wiedikon H1 3:0 (25:13,27:25,27:25)
13.01.18 15:30 135137 9 KSC Wiedikon H1 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 0:3 (23:25,21:25,13:25)
13.01.18 13:30 135150 13 VBC Spada Academica H2 Volley Uster H3 1:3 (25:17,13:25,18:25,15:25)
11.01.18 20:30 135134 9 Volley Uster H3 Wädivolley H2 2:3 (11:25,25:20,25:22,20:25,12:15)
10.01.18 20:30 135144 11 VBC Stäfa VBC Rämi H2 1:3 (14:25,19:25,25:21,24:26)
21.12.17 20:30 135122 6 Volley Uster H3 VBC Spada Academica H2 3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:20)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
28.02.18 20:30 135151 13 VBC Stäfa VBC Voléro Zürich 4 Tränkebach
1.SR: Castro Carlos Enrique
2.SR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud
03.03.18 16:30 135131 8 VBC Rämi H2 Volley Uster H3 Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
1.SR: Jent Philipp
2.SR: Didi Janine
05.03.18 20:30 135157 14 Wädivolley H2 KSC Wiedikon H1 Sporthalle Glärnisch
1.SR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud
2.SR: Kurtishi Blerta
05.03.18 20:30 135142 11 VBC Kanti Limmattal 1 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 Kantonsschule Limmattal
1.SR: Filipovic Jela
2.SR: Atik Francesca
07.03.18 20:00 135140 10 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 Volley Uster H3 Im Birch
1.SR: Kotev Radko
2.SR: Gena Michael
10.03.18 13:30 135128 7 VBC Spada Academica H2 VBC Kanti Limmattal 1 Uni Irchel
1.SR: Gay Max
2.SR: Bruggesser Daniel