Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

U23 - 1 - Männer - Gruppe A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VBC Einsiedeln 12
33 : 6
5.50
945 : 630
1.50 33
2. TSV Jona 11
32 : 4
8.00
875 : 657
1.33 31
3. VBC Voléro Zürich 1 13
30 : 13
2.31
996 : 825
1.21 27
4. VBC Züri Unterland U23 13
26 : 19
1.37
934 : 922
1.01 24
5. Volley Uster 13
26 : 19
1.37
987 : 969
1.02 22
6. VBC Wetzikon 14
18 : 34
0.53
1042 : 1167
0.89 14
7. VBC Rämi 12
15 : 26
0.58
805 : 906
0.89 13
8. KSC Wiedikon 13
8 : 36
0.22
805 : 1042
0.77 4
9. VBC Voléro Zürich 2 13
6 : 37
0.16
792 : 1063
0.75 3
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
24.02.18 13:30 134980 6 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 VBC Züri Unterland U23 3:0 (25:11,25:23,25:14)
24.02.18 13:00 135006 13 TSV Jona VBC Voléro Zürich 2 3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:13)
17.02.18 16:00 134997 10 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:18)
10.02.18 16:00 135026 18 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 VBC Wetzikon 1:3 (25:21,20:25,12:25,20:25)
10.02.18 13:30 135004 12 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 TSV Jona 1:3 (18:25,25:20,19:25,15:25)
03.02.18 16:00 135005 12 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 Volley Uster 0:3 (10:25,13:25,13:25)
03.02.18 15:30 135002 12 KSC Wiedikon VBC Einsiedeln 0:3 (11:25,13:25,21:25)
02.02.18 20:15 135010 14 VBC Wetzikon VBC Züri Unterland U23 3:2 (22:25,25:22,25:18,24:26,15:8)
28.01.18 16:00 134983 7 VBC Züri Unterland U23 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 3:1 (25:20,25:21,24:26,25:21)
27.01.18 17:30 135007 13 VBC Rämi VBC Voléro Zürich 1 0:3 (24:26,16:25,16:25)
27.01.18 14:00 134996 10 VBC Wetzikon Volley Uster 0:3 (21:25,25:27,25:27)
21.01.18 11:00 135027 18 Volley Uster KSC Wiedikon 3:0 (25:21,26:24,25:17)
20.01.18 18:00 135012 14 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 VBC Rämi 0:3 (14:25,19:25,16:25)
20.01.18 16:00 135011 14 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 VBC Einsiedeln 1:3 (25:18,21:25,14:25,21:25)
20.01.18 13:00 135017 15 KSC Wiedikon VBC Wetzikon 2:3 (27:25,18:25,25:21,24:26,8:15)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
03.03.18 12:30 135015 15 VBC Einsiedeln VBC Voléro Zürich 2 Sporthalle Brüel
1.SR: Filipovic Jela
03.03.18 14:00 135000 11 VBC Rämi KSC Wiedikon Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
1.SR: Kristjansson Arni
03.03.18 16:00 135016 15 VBC Züri Unterland U23 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 Sporthalle Ruebisbach
1.SR: Bosshard Janine
04.03.18 17:00 135021 16 TSV Jona VBC Rämi Rain
1.SR: Sorejs Beatrice
05.03.18 20:30 134998 11 Volley Uster VBC Voléro Zürich 1 Weidli
1.SR: Moro Flavio
10.03.18 13:00 134995 10 KSC Wiedikon TSV Jona Kantonsschule Wiedikon
1.SR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud
10.03.18 16:15 135025 17 VBC Wetzikon VBC Voléro Zürich 1 Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO)
1.SR: Kurtishi Blerta