Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

3L - Frauen - D3A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. KSC Wiedikon D2 8
24 : 5
4.80
677 : 520
1.30 22
2. Wädivolley D1 7
20 : 7
2.86
625 : 489
1.28 19
3. VBC Spada Academica D2 8
15 : 16
0.94
645 : 692
0.93 12
4. VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 6
12 : 11
1.09
509 : 499
1.02 10
5. VBC Züri Unterland D3 10
16 : 23
0.70
801 : 860
0.93 10
6. VBC Einsiedeln D2 8
14 : 19
0.74
662 : 734
0.90 9
7. VBC Voléro Zürich 2 8
13 : 19
0.68
705 : 725
0.97 9
8. Obfelden Volley 1 7
6 : 20
0.30
503 : 608
0.83 2
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
17.01.22 19:45 223479 9 VBC Spada Academica D2 VBC Züri Unterland D3 2:3 (25:22,21:25,25:20,22:25,8:15)
15.01.22 18:00 223497 14 KSC Wiedikon D2 VBC Einsiedeln D2 3:0 (25:11,25:9,25:19)
14.01.22 20:30 223480 10 Obfelden Volley 1 VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 0:3 (18:25,17:25,23:25)
12.01.22 20:00 223474 8 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 VBC Züri Unterland D3 3:2 (25:16,17:25,23:25,25:23,15:7)
07.01.22 20:30 223484 11 Wädivolley D1 VBC Züri Unterland D3 3:1 (25:19,18:25,25:18,25:15)
18.12.21 13:30 223455 3 VBC Spada Academica D2 VBC Einsiedeln D2 3:1 (25:21,25:17,18:25,25:19)
17.12.21 20:30 223453 3 Wädivolley D1 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 3:1 (25:22,24:26,25:22,25:17)
11.12.21 15:30 223460 5 VBC Einsiedeln D2 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 3:1 (22:25,26:24,25:20,25:22)
10.12.21 20:30 223468 7 Obfelden Volley 1 VBC Züri Unterland D3 0:3 (15:25,19:25,23:25)
10.12.21 20:30 223444 1 Wädivolley D1 VBC Einsiedeln D2 3:1 (20:25,25:21,25:22,25:10)
09.12.21 20:00 223464 6 KSC Wiedikon D2 VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:19)
08.12.21 20:30 223467 6 Wädivolley D1 VBC Spada Academica D2 3:1 (24:26,25:19,25:16,25:12)
04.12.21 14:00 223457 4 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 0:3 (31:33,18:25,22:25)
02.12.21 20:00 223445 1 KSC Wiedikon D2 Obfelden Volley 1 3:0 (25:20,25:10,25:17)
01.12.21 20:30 223461 5 VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 VBC Züri Unterland D3 3:1 (26:24,16:25,25:16,25:18)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
21.01.22 20:00 223496 14 VBC Züri Unterland D3 Obfelden Volley 1 Nägelimoos
1.SR: Moro Flavio
26.01.22 20:30 223485 11 VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 Kantonsschule Limmattal
1.SR: Wolf Sarah
29.01.22 13:30 223482 10 VBC Züri Unterland D3 KSC Wiedikon D2 Doppelturnhalle Feld
1.SR: Todorovic Neboisa
29.01.22 18:30 223495 13 VBC Spada Academica D2 Wädivolley D1 Uni Irchel
1.SR: Todorovic Neboisa
31.01.22 20:15 223472 8 VBC Einsiedeln D2 Wädivolley D1 Turnhalle Schule Euthal
1.SR: Geisser Markus
02.02.22 20:30 223491 12 Obfelden Volley 1 VBC Spada Academica D2 Primarschule Schlossächer
1.SR: Wolf Sarah
02.02.22 20:30 223470 7 VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 Wädivolley D1 Kantonsschule Limmattal
1.SR: Zimmermann Markus