Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

4L - Frauen - D4A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VBC Rämi D2 5
15 : 1
15.00
401 : 323
1.24 15
2. Rüschlikon 3 6
15 : 11
1.36
581 : 548
1.06 12
3. VBC Kanti Limmattal D3 3
9 : 3
3.00
267 : 233
1.15 8
4. VBC Spada Academica D3 3
6 : 5
1.20
255 : 222
1.15 6
5. Wädivolley D2 5
9 : 13
0.69
459 : 464
0.99 5
6. OTA VOLLEY D2 6
8 : 16
0.50
461 : 538
0.86 4
7. Volley S9 D2 3
5 : 8
0.63
266 : 303
0.88 3
8. VBC Einsiedeln D3 5
5 : 15
0.33
402 : 461
0.87 1
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
26.11.21 20:00 223117 1 VBC Kanti Limmattal D3 Volley S9 D2 3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:18)
24.11.21 20:00 223119 1 OTA VOLLEY D2 VBC Rämi D2 0:3 (18:25,18:25,16:25)
22.11.21 20:30 223138 6 Wädivolley D2 Volley S9 D2 2:3 (26:24,23:25,25:19,28:30,13:15)
20.11.21 18:00 223131 4 VBC Kanti Limmattal D3 OTA VOLLEY D2 3:1 (25:16,25:19,19:25,25:23)
19.11.21 20:00 223133 5 VBC Rämi D2 VBC Spada Academica D3 3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:16)
17.11.21 20:00 223143 7 OTA VOLLEY D2 Wädivolley D2 2:3 (25:23,14:25,7:25,25:17,13:15)
13.11.21 13:30 223137 6 VBC Spada Academica D3 VBC Einsiedeln D3 3:1 (25:21,25:15,23:25,25:16)
13.11.21 10:00 223129 4 Wädivolley D2 VBC Rämi D2 0:3 (22:25,23:25,12:25)
08.11.21 20:30 223139 6 Rüschlikon 3 OTA VOLLEY D2 3:1 (20:25,26:24,25:13,25:21)
05.11.21 20:30 223127 3 OTA VOLLEY D2 VBC Einsiedeln D3 3:1 (25:15,25:14,14:25,25:18)
01.11.21 20:30 223134 5 Rüschlikon 3 VBC Kanti Limmattal D3 2:3 (25:13,21:25,16:25,25:20,9:15)
30.10.21 13:30 223123 2 VBC Spada Academica D3 OTA VOLLEY D2 3:1 (25:11,25:14,21:25,25:20)
30.10.21 12:30 223142 7 VBC Rämi D2 Rüschlikon 3 3:1 (25:22,25:27,25:19,25:18)
29.10.21 20:30 223132 5 VBC Einsiedeln D3 Wädivolley D2 2:3 (21:25,16:25,25:20,25:15,13:15)
08.10.21 20:30 223122 2 VBC Einsiedeln D3 VBC Rämi D2 0:3 (24:26,23:25,20:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
27.11.21 13:30 223128 4 VBC Spada Academica D3 Rüschlikon 3 Uni Irchel
1.SR: Dörig Remo
29.11.21 20:30 223120 2 Wädivolley D2 VBC Kanti Limmattal D3 Sporthalle Glärnisch
1.SR: Utler Elke
02.12.21 20:00 223124 3 VBC Rämi D2 Volley S9 D2 Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
1.SR: Fischer David
04.12.21 13:30 223118 1 VBC Spada Academica D3 Wädivolley D2 Uni Irchel
1.SR: Delcò Alisha
04.12.21 18:00 223141 7 VBC Einsiedeln D3 VBC Kanti Limmattal D3 Sporthalle Brüel
1.SR: Klampt Sina
10.12.21 20:00 223126 3 VBC Kanti Limmattal D3 VBC Spada Academica D3 Sportanlage Brunewiis
1.SR: Ruder Josefine
10.12.21 20:30 223135 5 OTA VOLLEY D2 Volley S9 D2 Schweikrüti
1.SR: Milinkovic Aleksandra