Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

U23 - Frauen - DU23 - 3
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VBC Stäfa 8
23 : 8
2.88
720 : 587
1.23 21
2. Volley Uster 2 6
17 : 6
2.83
516 : 431
1.20 15
3. VBC Embrach 5
15 : 5
3.00
469 : 365
1.28 14
4. VBC Voléro Zürich 1 4
9 : 6
1.50
344 : 315
1.09 9
5. VBC Kanti Limmattal 5
13 : 9
1.44
469 : 451
1.04 9
6. KSC Wiedikon 2 7
12 : 15
0.80
554 : 584
0.95 8
7. Obfelden Volley 7
10 : 16
0.63
544 : 574
0.95 6
8. VBC Furttal 6
9 : 15
0.60
500 : 537
0.93 5
9. VBC Uetikon 6
5 : 15
0.33
370 : 454
0.82 3
10. VBC Wetzikon DJA3 6
0 : 18
-
262 : 450
0.58 0
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
19.11.19 20:15 182878 4 VBC Embrach VBC Uetikon 3:1 (25:22,22:25,25:14,25:19)
16.11.19 15:30 182885 6 KSC Wiedikon 2 VBC Uetikon 3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:22)
15.11.19 20:15 182904 9 Obfelden Volley VBC Embrach 1:3 (17:25,25:18,7:25,19:25)
10.11.19 16:00 182903 9 VBC Stäfa VBC Wetzikon DJA3 3:0 (25:10,25:11,25:21)
09.11.19 16:30 182872 3 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 Obfelden Volley 3:1 (20:25,25:17,25:14,25:17)
09.11.19 15:00 182900 9 VBC Kanti Limmattal Volley Uster 2 3:2 (22:25,26:24,25:20,14:25,15:4)
09.11.19 11:30 182902 9 VBC Furttal KSC Wiedikon 2 3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:20)
08.11.19 20:15 182883 5 KSC Wiedikon 2 VBC Stäfa 2:3 (21:25,23:25,25:21,29:27,7:15)
05.11.19 20:15 182888 6 VBC Furttal VBC Embrach 2:3 (25:19,20:25,25:22,23:25,11:15)
02.11.19 15:30 182870 3 KSC Wiedikon 2 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:15)
30.10.19 20:15 182895 8 KSC Wiedikon 2 VBC Kanti Limmattal 2:3 (25:23,14:25,20:25,25:14,12:15)
29.10.19 20:15 182894 7 VBC Embrach VBC Wetzikon DJA3 3:0 (25:6,25:17,25:21)
29.10.19 20:15 182873 3 VBC Furttal Volley Uster 2 0:3 (23:25,16:25,16:25)
28.10.19 20:30 182882 5 VBC Uetikon Obfelden Volley 0:3 (14:25,11:25,19:25)
26.10.19 16:15 182948 18 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 VBC Stäfa 0:3 (21:25,10:25,20:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
23.11.19 18:30 182897 8 VBC Wetzikon DJA3 Obfelden Volley Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO)
1.SR: Müller Peter
25.11.19 20:30 182881 5 Volley Uster 2 VBC Embrach Krämeracker
1.SR: Todorovic Neboisa
25.11.19 20:30 182913 11 VBC Uetikon VBC Kanti Limmattal Rossweid
1.SR: Oertli Ralph
03.12.19 20:15 182864 1 VBC Furttal Obfelden Volley Zihl
1.SR: Weiler Sebastian
03.12.19 20:30 182899 8 VBC Embrach VBC Voléro Zürich 1 Oberstufenschulhaus Hungerbühl
1.SR: Bertona Debora
05.12.19 20:00 182871 3 VBC Kanti Limmattal VBC Embrach Kantonsschule Limmattal
1.SR: Quattrini Dario