Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

4L - Männer - H4A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VBC Oerlikon H2 6
18 : 2
9.00
494 : 347
1.42 18
2. VBC Embrach H1 6
16 : 7
2.29
543 : 456
1.19 15
3. VBC Voléro Zürich 5 5
12 : 9
1.33
459 : 428
1.07 9
4. KSC Wiedikon H1 6
13 : 12
1.08
530 : 518
1.02 9
5. VBC Innova H2 7
7 : 18
0.39
512 : 610
0.84 3
6. Wädivolley H2 6
0 : 18
-
271 : 450
0.60 0
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
21.11.19 20:30 182711 10 VBC Embrach H1 VBC Innova H2 3:1 (25:19,24:26,25:15,25:18)
20.11.19 20:00 182707 9 VBC Voléro Zürich 5 KSC Wiedikon H1 3:2 (11:25,19:25,25:21,25:14,15:12)
18.11.19 19:30 182697 5 VBC Oerlikon H2 KSC Wiedikon H1 3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:14,25:20)
12.11.19 20:15 182686 2 KSC Wiedikon H1 VBC Embrach H1 1:3 (14:25,25:20,17:25,20:25)
11.11.19 19:30 182702 7 VBC Oerlikon H2 Wädivolley H2 3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:11)
07.11.19 20:45 182696 5 VBC Innova H2 VBC Embrach H1 1:3 (25:21,18:25,11:25,14:25)
02.11.19 15:30 182692 4 KSC Wiedikon H1 VBC Voléro Zürich 5 3:2 (15:25,18:25,25:19,25:22,15:10)
02.11.19 14:00 182700 6 VBC Oerlikon H2 VBC Innova H2 3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:21)
01.11.19 20:30 182689 3 VBC Embrach H1 Wädivolley H2 3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:18)
30.10.19 20:00 182688 2 VBC Voléro Zürich 5 VBC Innova H2 3:1 (25:21,25:16,24:26,29:27)
29.10.19 20:15 182683 1 KSC Wiedikon H1 Wädivolley H2 3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:9)
25.10.19 20:30 182717 12 Wädivolley H2 VBC Oerlikon H2 0:3 (16:25,9:25,19:25)
24.10.19 20:45 182691 3 VBC Innova H2 KSC Wiedikon H1 1:3 (32:30,20:25,21:25,22:25)
23.10.19 20:00 182695 5 VBC Voléro Zürich 5 Wädivolley H2 3:0 (25:15,25:8,25:14)
03.10.19 20:30 182684 1 VBC Embrach H1 VBC Voléro Zürich 5 3:1 (31:29,25:12,25:27,25:17)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
23.11.19 18:30 182704 8 Wädivolley H2 VBC Embrach H1 Steinacher
1.SR: Todorovic Neboisa
25.11.19 19:30 182690 3 VBC Oerlikon H2 VBC Voléro Zürich 5 Kantonsschule Zürich Nord
1.SR: Brtan Melanie
02.12.19 19:30 182709 9 VBC Oerlikon H2 VBC Embrach H1 Kantonsschule Zürich Nord
1.SR: Geisser Markus
02.12.19 20:30 182710 10 Wädivolley H2 VBC Voléro Zürich 5 Sporthalle Glärnisch
1.SR: Kälin Jill
05.12.19 20:45 182703 7 VBC Innova H2 VBC Voléro Zürich 5 Schulhaus am Wasser
1.SR: Dietlicher Perrot Meret