Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

5L - Frauen - D5C
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. Wädivolley D2 5
15 : 1
15.00
397 : 229
1.73 15
2. VBC Oerlikon D2 5
12 : 3
4.00
348 : 242
1.44 12
3. VBC Innova D3 5
9 : 7
1.29
323 : 359
0.90 9
4. VBC Voléro Zürich 3 4
8 : 6
1.33
304 : 274
1.11 6
5. VBC Embrach D2 4
4 : 10
0.40
247 : 328
0.75 3
6. VBC Furttal 5
3 : 13
0.23
281 : 368
0.76 3
7. Volley Uster D5 4
1 : 12
0.08
224 : 324
0.69 0
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
02.12.19 20:00 182498 9 Wädivolley D2 VBC Furttal 3:0 (25:9,25:15,25:10)
02.12.19 19:30 182489 6 VBC Oerlikon D2 VBC Embrach D2 3:0 (25:19,25:8,25:13)
28.11.19 20:30 182484 4 VBC Furttal VBC Embrach D2 3:1 (25:8,17:25,25:17,25:18)
25.11.19 20:45 182476 2 VBC Innova D3 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 3:1 (25:17,14:25,25:20,27:25)
14.11.19 20:30 182511 13 VBC Furttal VBC Innova D3 0:3 (16:25,23:25,22:25)
11.11.19 19:30 182507 12 VBC Oerlikon D2 Volley Uster D5 3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:16)
09.11.19 14:30 182491 7 VBC Furttal VBC Oerlikon D2 0:3 (17:25,19:25,12:25)
08.11.19 20:00 182474 1 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 VBC Furttal 3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:18)
07.11.19 20:00 182480 3 Wädivolley D2 VBC Innova D3 3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:17)
05.11.19 20:30 182492 7 VBC Embrach D2 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 0:3 (9:25,15:25,16:25)
02.11.19 18:00 182499 9 Volley Uster D5 VBC Embrach D2 1:3 (14:25,25:22,22:25,25:27)
02.11.19 10:00 182482 4 VBC Oerlikon D2 Wädivolley D2 0:3 (15:25,18:25,15:25)
28.10.19 19:30 182475 1 VBC Oerlikon D2 VBC Innova D3 3:0 (25:13,25:5,25:17)
26.10.19 14:00 182487 5 Wädivolley D2 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 3:1 (22:25,25:15,25:10,25:17)
29.09.19 16:30 182493 7 Volley Uster D5 Wädivolley D2 0:3 (13:25,8:25,12:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
05.12.19 20:30 182485 5 VBC Embrach D2 VBC Innova D3 Oberstufenschulhaus Hungerbühl
1.SR: Mareels Evelin
06.12.19 20:00 182488 6 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 Volley Uster D5 Im Birch
1.SR: Hess Jelena
13.12.19 20:00 182481 3 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 VBC Oerlikon D2 Im Birch
1.SR: Kälin Jill
14.12.19 18:00 182479 3 Volley Uster D5 VBC Furttal Krämeracker
1.SR: Ay Yasemin
19.12.19 20:30 182473 1 Wädivolley D2 VBC Embrach D2 Steinacher
1.SR: Marty Evelyne