Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

4L - Frauen - D4B
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. Duebendorf D1 5
11 : 7
1.57
384 : 378
1.02 10
2. VBC Spada Academica D2 3
9 : 2
4.50
252 : 178
1.42 8
3. KSC Wiedikon 4 5
9 : 9
1.00
383 : 403
0.95 8
4. VBC Embrach D1 4
9 : 7
1.29
357 : 319
1.12 7
5. Volley S9 D1 2
4 : 3
1.33
164 : 160
1.03 3
6. VBC Uetikon 1 2
3 : 3
1.00
138 : 124
1.11 3
7. VBC Rämi D4 3
6 : 8
0.75
279 : 301
0.93 3
8. VBC Wetzikon D3 4
0 : 12
-
206 : 300
0.69 0
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
20.11.19 20:30 182319 1 VBC Embrach D1 Volley S9 D1 3:1 (25:16,25:10,17:25,25:14)
18.11.19 20:15 182338 5 KSC Wiedikon 4 VBC Spada Academica D2 0:3 (21:25,17:25,8:25)
15.11.19 20:00 182327 3 VBC Rämi D4 VBC Spada Academica D2 2:3 (25:15,25:22,16:25,14:25,11:15)
12.11.19 20:45 182344 7 Volley S9 D1 VBC Wetzikon D3 3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:19)
09.11.19 15:00 182374 14 VBC Uetikon 1 KSC Wiedikon 4 0:3 (15:25,24:26,24:26)
08.11.19 20:30 182331 4 Duebendorf D1 VBC Embrach D1 3:1 (25:20,25:15,19:25,25:21)
06.11.19 20:30 182373 14 VBC Embrach D1 VBC Rämi D4 3:1 (25:27,25:12,25:19,25:22)
05.11.19 20:15 182329 3 VBC Wetzikon D3 Duebendorf D1 0:3 (21:25,21:25,15:25)
02.11.19 18:00 182370 13 KSC Wiedikon 4 VBC Embrach D1 3:2 (25:19,19:25,25:21,18:25,15:11)
01.11.19 20:00 182336 5 VBC Rämi D4 Duebendorf D1 3:2 (22:25,25:20,25:19,21:25,15:10)
29.10.19 20:30 182323 2 VBC Uetikon 1 VBC Wetzikon D3 3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:10)
29.10.19 20:15 182354 9 KSC Wiedikon 4 Duebendorf D1 0:3 (18:25,19:25,20:25)
25.10.19 20:30 182330 3 KSC Wiedikon 4 Volley S9 D1 3:1 (25:27,26:24,25:22,25:16)
02.10.19 20:30 182337 5 VBC Embrach D1 VBC Wetzikon D3 3:0 (25:9,25:20,25:14)
20.09.19 20:30 182371 14 Duebendorf D1 VBC Spada Academica D2 0:3 (9:25,17:25,15:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
22.11.19 20:30 182321 1 Duebendorf D1 VBC Uetikon 1 Högler
1.SR: Janku Elisa
23.11.19 18:30 182334 4 VBC Wetzikon D3 KSC Wiedikon 4 Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO)
1.SR: Kupferschmid Susanne
23.11.19 18:30 182369 13 VBC Spada Academica D2 VBC Uetikon 1 Uni Irchel
1.SR: Müller-Ranft Alexander
26.11.19 20:45 182335 5 Volley S9 D1 VBC Uetikon 1 Kaserne
1.SR: Hinrichs Tjark
29.11.19 20:00 182353 9 VBC Rämi D4 Volley S9 D1 Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
1.SR: Utler Elke
06.12.19 20:30 182340 6 Duebendorf D1 Volley S9 D1 Högler
1.SR: Bienz Nick