Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

3L - Frauen - D3A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. Volley Uster D1 4
12 : 1
12.00
323 : 240
1.35 12
2. KSC Wiedikon D2 5
13 : 3
4.33
384 : 297
1.29 12
3. VBC Züri Unterland D3 4
12 : 5
2.40
391 : 349
1.12 11
4. VBC Voléro Zürich 2 5
8 : 9
0.89
362 : 358
1.01 7
5. VBC Einsiedeln D2 5
7 : 10
0.70
343 : 374
0.92 6
6. Obfelden Volley 1 3
4 : 7
0.57
232 : 247
0.94 3
7. OTA VOLLEY D3 4
2 : 12
0.17
247 : 340
0.73 0
8. VBC Rämi D2 4
1 : 12
0.08
244 : 321
0.76 0
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
20.11.19 20:00 182138 1 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 OTA VOLLEY D3 3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:20)
15.11.19 20:30 182189 14 VBC Einsiedeln D2 OTA VOLLEY D3 3:1 (18:25,25:22,25:5,25:19)
15.11.19 20:00 182165 8 VBC Rämi D2 VBC Züri Unterland D3 1:3 (17:25,26:28,25:16,18:25)
14.11.19 20:00 182187 14 VBC Züri Unterland D3 Obfelden Volley 1 3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:19,25:21)
13.11.19 20:00 182186 13 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 VBC Einsiedeln D2 3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:17)
12.11.19 20:30 182151 5 Volley Uster D1 VBC Rämi D2 3:0 (25:21,25:11,26:24)
08.11.19 20:15 182149 4 Obfelden Volley 1 Volley Uster D1 0:3 (22:25,17:25,16:25)
04.11.19 20:30 182152 5 OTA VOLLEY D3 VBC Züri Unterland D3 1:3 (19:25,25:22,19:25,16:25)
02.11.19 18:00 182150 4 KSC Wiedikon D2 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:22)
30.10.19 20:00 182142 2 VBC Züri Unterland D3 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 3:2 (25:22,18:25,25:23,19:25,15:8)
29.10.19 20:30 182168 9 VBC Einsiedeln D2 Obfelden Volley 1 1:3 (14:25,20:25,25:21,15:25)
29.10.19 20:30 182160 7 Volley Uster D1 KSC Wiedikon D2 3:1 (22:25,25:17,25:18,25:23)
26.10.19 14:00 182139 2 VBC Rämi D2 KSC Wiedikon D2 0:3 (12:25,15:25,18:25)
23.10.19 20:00 182146 3 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 Volley Uster D1 0:3 (13:25,20:25,13:25)
22.10.19 20:30 182144 3 VBC Einsiedeln D2 VBC Rämi D2 3:0 (25:11,26:24,25:22)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
23.11.19 13:30 182147 4 VBC Züri Unterland D3 VBC Einsiedeln D2 Sporthalle Ruebisbach
1.SR: Herz Paul
25.11.19 20:30 182176 11 OTA VOLLEY D3 VBC Rämi D2 Schweikrüti
1.SR: Müller Peter
06.12.19 20:30 182169 9 OTA VOLLEY D3 Volley Uster D1 Schweikrüti
1.SR: Müller-Ranft Alexander