Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

2L - Frauen - Gruppe A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. KSC Wiedikon D1 14
39 : 10
3.90
1194 : 923
1.29 38
2. VBC Züri Unterland D2 14
39 : 14
2.79
1258 : 1024
1.23 35
3. VBC Einsiedeln D1 15
36 : 22
1.64
1338 : 1218
1.10 31
4. VC Tornado Adliswil D1 15
32 : 28
1.14
1303 : 1307
1.00 26
5. VBC Rämi D1 17
34 : 30
1.13
1395 : 1400
1.00 26
6. Wädivolley D2 15
29 : 30
0.97
1259 : 1254
1.00 24
7. VBC Spada Academica D1 15
28 : 28
1.00
1251 : 1230
1.02 22
8. Volley Rüschlikon D1 15
27 : 32
0.84
1263 : 1312
0.96 20
9. Volley Uster D1 15
24 : 31
0.77
1172 : 1222
0.96 17
10. Volera Glattfelden 16
13 : 44
0.30
1114 : 1375
0.81 7
11. OTA Volley D1 17
15 : 47
0.32
1178 : 1460
0.81 6
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
18.02.19 20:30 158140 12 VC Tornado Adliswil D1 VBC Spada Academica D1 3:1 (26:28,25:23,26:24,25:21)
12.02.19 20:30 158174 19 Volley Uster D1 VC Tornado Adliswil D1 1:3 (25:21,19:25,22:25,24:26)
11.02.19 20:30 158087 2 Volera Glattfelden VBC Einsiedeln D1 0:3 (21:25,20:25,18:25)
09.02.19 15:30 158151 15 VBC Einsiedeln D1 VBC Spada Academica D1 3:1 (25:23,19:25,25:13,25:21)
08.02.19 20:30 158189 22 OTA Volley D1 Wädivolley D2 0:3 (10:25,8:25,19:25)
05.02.19 20:30 158146 14 Volley Uster D1 VBC Züri Unterland D2 1:3 (18:25,25:16,13:25,14:25)
05.02.19 20:00 158169 18 VBC Rämi D1 KSC Wiedikon D1 1:3 (23:25,9:25,27:25,16:25)
02.02.19 18:15 158176 20 VC Tornado Adliswil D1 Volley Rüschlikon D1 3:1 (25:23,25:23,20:25,25:21)
02.02.19 13:00 158182 21 Wädivolley D2 VBC Einsiedeln D1 3:1 (25:18,25:22,18:25,25:17)
01.02.19 20:15 158139 12 Volera Glattfelden VBC Rämi D1 0:3 (12:25,18:25,19:25)
29.01.19 20:30 158137 12 Volley Uster D1 OTA Volley D1 3:1 (18:25,25:18,25:9,25:16)
28.01.19 20:30 158164 17 Wädivolley D2 Volera Glattfelden 3:1 (25:22,17:25,25:15,25:16)
28.01.19 20:15 158171 19 KSC Wiedikon D1 VBC Einsiedeln D1 3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:17,25:23)
26.01.19 15:00 158187 22 VBC Rämi D1 Volley Rüschlikon D1 1:3 (20:25,29:27,23:25,21:25)
25.01.19 20:15 158148 14 Volera Glattfelden OTA Volley D1 0:3 (22:25,19:25,16:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
27.02.19 20:00 158138 12 Volley Rüschlikon D1 VBC Einsiedeln D1 Gulliver
1.SR: Herz Paul
2.SR: Ackermann Urs
28.02.19 20:15 158190 22 KSC Wiedikon D1 VBC Züri Unterland D2 Kantonsschule Wiedikon
1.SR: Matter Christian
2.SR: Graber Markus
02.03.19 17:30 158188 22 VBC Einsiedeln D1 Volley Uster D1 Sporthalle Brüel
1.SR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud
2.SR: Kotev Radko
03.03.19 13:00 158145 13 VBC Züri Unterland D2 Wädivolley D2 Sporthalle Ruebisbach
1.SR: Gloor Pascal
2.SR: Dürler Gabriel
05.03.19 20:00 158184 21 Volley Rüschlikon D1 VBC Spada Academica D1 Gulliver
1.SR: Franzoso Constantino
2.SR: Bosshard Janine
05.03.19 20:30 158180 20 OTA Volley D1 KSC Wiedikon D1 Ludretikon
1.SR: Heini Roland
2.SR: Sorejs Beatrice