Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

2L - Männer - Gruppe A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VBC Voléro Zürich 3 11
33 : 4
8.25
915 : 725
1.26 32
2. VBC Einsiedeln H2 11
27 : 13
2.08
940 : 839
1.12 25
3. VBC Oerlikon H1 11
26 : 21
1.24
1068 : 1028
1.04 19
4. Wädivolley H2 12
26 : 20
1.30
1008 : 982
1.03 19
5. VBC Rämi H1 10
16 : 22
0.73
828 : 865
0.96 13
6. VBC Züri Unterland H2 10
15 : 24
0.63
843 : 905
0.93 10
7. VBC Spada Academica H1 12
16 : 33
0.48
978 : 1107
0.88 9
8. Volley Uster H2 11
8 : 30
0.27
776 : 905
0.86 5
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
08.02.19 20:00 157877 10 VBC Züri Unterland H2 Wädivolley H2 3:2 (22:25,25:17,23:25,25:20,15:10)
07.02.19 19:45 157860 6 VBC Spada Academica H1 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 1:3 (25:21,16:25,11:25,19:25)
04.02.19 19:30 157884 12 VBC Oerlikon H1 VBC Einsiedeln H2 2:3 (25:27,25:21,28:26,21:25,13:15)
03.02.19 13:30 157879 11 Volley Uster H2 VBC Spada Academica H1 3:1 (26:24,25:19,32:34,25:17)
02.02.19 16:00 157880 11 VBC Züri Unterland H2 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 0:3 (19:25,21:25,19:25)
02.02.19 15:30 157881 11 Wädivolley H2 VBC Oerlikon H1 1:3 (22:25,18:25,25:22,23:25)
31.01.19 20:30 157878 11 VBC Einsiedeln H2 VBC Rämi H1 3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:20)
29.01.19 20:30 157874 10 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 Volley Uster H2 3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:20)
26.01.19 16:00 157875 10 VBC Spada Academica H1 VBC Einsiedeln H2 0:3 (18:25,16:25,19:25)
26.01.19 15:00 157890 14 VBC Rämi H1 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 0:3 (22:25,20:25,25:27)
21.01.19 20:30 157865 7 Wädivolley H2 VBC Spada Academica H1 3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:21)
19.01.19 11:00 157866 8 VBC Züri Unterland H2 VBC Einsiedeln H2 3:0 (29:27,26:24,34:32)
18.01.19 20:30 157869 8 Volley Uster H2 Wädivolley H2 0:3 (14:25,19:25,19:25)
17.01.19 19:30 157870 9 VBC Oerlikon H1 VBC Spada Academica H1 3:2 (23:25,23:25,25:17,25:18,16:14)
11.01.19 20:30 157886 13 Volley Uster H2 VBC Oerlikon H1 0:3 (17:25,19:25,21:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
21.02.19 20:30 157871 9 VBC Einsiedeln H2 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 Turnhalle MPS Unteriberg
1.SR: Budinsky Stefan
2.SR: Moor Nicole
05.03.19 20:00 157883 12 VBC Rämi H1 Volley Uster H2 Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
1.SR: Nguyen Thanh Ut
2.SR: Stucki Thomas