Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

U23 - 1 - Männer - Gruppe A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VBC Voléro Zürich 1 11
33 : 6
5.50
965 : 782
1.23 33
2. VBC Einsiedeln 12
27 : 19
1.42
1013 : 950
1.07 21
3. VBC Rämi 11
26 : 19
1.37
1000 : 961
1.04 19
4. KSC Wiedikon 12
23 : 22
1.05
959 : 975
0.98 19
5. VBC Wetzikon 12
22 : 26
0.85
1026 : 1056
0.97 17
6. VBC Züri Unterland U23 10
11 : 28
0.39
804 : 870
0.92 5
7. Volley Uster 10
8 : 30
0.27
735 : 908
0.81 3
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
19.03.19 20:15 157747 12 KSC Wiedikon VBC Einsiedeln 2:3 (25:22,14:25,18:25,30:28,11:15)
16.03.19 15:30 157748 13 Volley Uster KSC Wiedikon 0:3 (14:25,26:28,19:25)
12.03.19 20:00 157733 8 VBC Züri Unterland U23 VBC Einsiedeln 3:2 (25:13,19:25,25:19,14:25,15:12)
09.03.19 13:30 157749 13 VBC Züri Unterland U23 VBC Rämi 2:3 (25:27,25:23,23:25,25:22,14:16)
08.03.19 20:15 157752 14 KSC Wiedikon VBC Züri Unterland U23 3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:13)
07.03.19 20:15 157750 13 VBC Wetzikon VBC Voléro Zürich 1 1:3 (22:25,25:17,21:25,24:26)
03.03.19 16:00 157744 11 VBC Züri Unterland U23 VBC Wetzikon 1:3 (11:25,27:29,25:13,17:25)
01.03.19 20:00 157741 10 VBC Rämi KSC Wiedikon 3:1 (14:25,25:10,28:26,25:15)
13.02.19 20:30 157753 14 VBC Einsiedeln Volley Uster 3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:14)
09.02.19 14:00 157739 10 VBC Wetzikon Volley Uster 3:2 (26:28,25:10,23:25,25:18,15:8)
30.01.19 20:00 157740 10 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 VBC Einsiedeln 3:1 (25:19,25:19,24:26,25:20)
26.01.19 17:30 157751 14 VBC Rämi VBC Wetzikon 1:3 (20:25,23:25,25:21,18:25)
23.01.19 20:30 157737 9 VBC Einsiedeln VBC Wetzikon 3:2 (25:17,25:17,25:27,16:25,15:8)
18.01.19 20:15 157736 9 KSC Wiedikon VBC Voléro Zürich 1 0:3 (18:25,23:25,20:25)
15.01.19 20:30 157743 11 Volley Uster VBC Voléro Zürich 1 1:3 (25:27,26:24,20:25,17:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
22.03.19 20:00 157746 12 VBC Rämi Volley Uster Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
1.SR: Didi Janine
23.03.19 16:30 157745 12 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 VBC Züri Unterland U23 Im Birch
1.SR: Sorejs Beatrice