Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

5L - Frauen - Gruppe D
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. Volley Uster D3 5
11 : 6
1.83
350 : 317
1.10 10
2. VBC Uetikon 1 4
11 : 5
2.20
367 : 235
1.56 9
3. VBC Volketswil 4
11 : 7
1.57
395 : 367
1.08 8
4. Volley Grüningen 3
8 : 5
1.60
272 : 254
1.07 6
5. VBC Wetzikon D4 4
3 : 9
0.33
248 : 269
0.92 3
6. VBC Stäfa 4
0 : 12
-
110 : 300
0.37 0
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
14.11.17 20:30 135831 6 Volley Grüningen VBC Wetzikon D4 3:0 (25:10,25:21,25:11)
14.11.17 20:15 135827 5 VBC Volketswil VBC Uetikon 1 3:2 (24:26,25:23,18:25,25:22,15:12)
08.11.17 20:30 135849 12 Volley Uster D3 VBC Stäfa 3:0 (25:8,25:13,25:18)
07.11.17 20:15 135845 11 VBC Volketswil Volley Grüningen 2:3 (17:25,24:26,25:23,25:18,12:15)
04.11.17 17:30 135823 4 VBC Uetikon 1 VBC Stäfa 3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.11.17 13:00 135815 1 Volley Uster D3 VBC Wetzikon D4 3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:22)
30.10.17 20:45 135828 5 VBC Stäfa Volley Uster D3 0:3 (6:25,8:25,14:25)
26.10.17 20:30 135843 10 VBC Uetikon 1 Volley Uster D3 3:0 (25:13,25:13,25:12)
24.10.17 20:00 135820 3 VBC Volketswil VBC Wetzikon D4 3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:20)
05.10.17 20:30 135816 1 VBC Uetikon 1 Volley Grüningen 3:2 (25:10,21:25,25:18,23:25,15:12)
03.10.17 20:15 135850 13 VBC Volketswil Volley Uster D3 3:2 (21:25,24:26,25:17,25:14,15:4)
02.10.17 20:45 135839 9 VBC Stäfa VBC Wetzikon D4 0:3 (9:25,13:25,21:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
21.11.17 20:30 135824 4 Volley Grüningen VBC Volketswil Schulhaus Zentral I
1.SR: Bertschinger David
22.11.17 20:30 135838 9 Volley Uster D3 Volley Grüningen Freiestrasse
1.SR: Gloor Pascal
27.11.17 20:30 135821 3 VBC Stäfa Volley Grüningen Obstgarten
1.SR: Graf Natascha
30.11.17 20:30 135853 14 VBC Uetikon 1 VBC Wetzikon D4 Turnhalle Riedwies
1.SR: Müller-Ranft Alexander
05.12.17 20:15 135834 7 VBC Volketswil VBC Stäfa Zentralschulhaus
1.SR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud
05.12.17 20:30 135817 2 Volley Grüningen Volley Uster D3 Schulhaus Zentral I
1.SR: Utler Elke