Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

5L - Frauen - Gruppe C
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VBC Wetzikon D3 6
18 : 2
9.00
494 : 330
1.50 18
2. VBC Uetikon 2 6
18 : 3
6.00
503 : 391
1.29 17
3. VBC Züri Unterland D6 6
16 : 6
2.67
494 : 440
1.12 15
4. VBC Voléro Zürich 3 5
10 : 9
1.11
421 : 402
1.05 8
5. VBC Swissair 5
6 : 12
0.50
369 : 406
0.91 4
6. VBC Furttal 4
7 : 11
0.64
378 : 393
0.96 3
7. VBC Innova D3 7
4 : 21
0.19
450 : 596
0.76 1
8. VBC Embrach D2 5
0 : 15
-
224 : 375
0.60 0
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
18.11.17 18:30 135772 4 VBC Wetzikon D3 VBC Innova D3 3:0 (25:20,25:12,25:13)
17.11.17 20:15 135806 13 VBC Swissair VBC Embrach D2 3:0 (25:6,25:20,25:23)
16.11.17 20:45 135786 8 VBC Innova D3 VBC Züri Unterland D6 1:3 (22:25,25:15,19:25,18:25)
16.11.17 20:00 135788 8 VBC Furttal VBC Uetikon 2 2:3 (21:25,25:23,25:18,22:25,10:15)
09.11.17 20:45 135773 4 VBC Embrach D2 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 0:3 (16:25,9:25,16:25)
08.11.17 20:15 135763 2 VBC Wetzikon D3 VBC Züri Unterland D6 3:1 (25:10,20:25,25:14,25:18)
04.11.17 17:30 135779 6 VBC Uetikon 2 VBC Innova D3 3:1 (25:16,22:25,25:12,25:19)
04.11.17 14:00 135813 14 VBC Furttal VBC Voléro Zürich 3 1:3 (25:23,22:25,23:25,22:25)
04.11.17 11:00 135812 14 VBC Züri Unterland D6 VBC Swissair 3:1 (17:25,25:16,25:22,25:18)
02.11.17 20:45 135759 1 VBC Embrach D2 VBC Wetzikon D3 0:3 (13:25,12:25,12:25)
27.10.17 20:15 135775 5 VBC Swissair VBC Uetikon 2 0:3 (22:25,17:25,18:25)
27.10.17 20:00 135781 6 VBC Züri Unterland D6 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 3:1 (26:24,25:19,19:25,25:22)
26.10.17 20:45 135800 11 VBC Innova D3 VBC Wetzikon D3 0:3 (13:25,14:25,20:25)
21.10.17 15:00 135769 3 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 VBC Innova D3 3:2 (26:24,25:14,23:25,20:25,15:11)
14.10.17 14:00 135793 9 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 VBC Uetikon 2 0:3 (19:25,14:25,16:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
23.11.17 20:30 135803 12 VBC Uetikon 2 VBC Swissair Turnhalle Riedwies
1.SR: Aumann Bernd
24.11.17 20:00 135776 5 VBC Züri Unterland D6 VBC Embrach D2 Nägelimoos
1.SR: Utler Elke
24.11.17 20:15 135802 12 VBC Furttal VBC Innova D3 Ruggenacher 1
1.SR: Geisser Markus
25.11.17 13:30 135785 7 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 VBC Furttal Im Birch
1.SR: Casanova Seraina
29.11.17 20:15 135794 10 VBC Wetzikon D3 VBC Swissair Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO)
1.SR: Hinrichs Tjark
30.11.17 20:00 135762 2 VBC Furttal VBC Embrach D2 Zihl
1.SR: Demarmels Ladina
30.11.17 20:30 135765 2 VBC Uetikon 2 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 Turnhalle Riedwies
1.SR: Künzle Sarah
01.12.17 20:15 135795 10 VBC Furttal VBC Züri Unterland D6 Ruggenacher 1
1.SR: Masala Armin
02.12.17 18:30 135777 5 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 VBC Wetzikon D3 Im Birch
1.SR: Mareels Evelin
04.12.17 20:45 135783 7 VBC Innova D3 VBC Embrach D2 Kornhausbrücke
1.SR: Wäckerlin Martina
07.12.17 20:45 135778 6 VBC Embrach D2 VBC Swissair Oberstufenschulhaus Hungerbühl
1.SR: Seferi Sindi
07.12.17 20:45 135797 10 VBC Innova D3 VBC Voléro Zürich 3 Kornhausbrücke
1.SR: Kälbling Corina