Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

5L - Frauen - Gruppe B
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. NIPPON 6
16 : 8
2.00
545 : 471
1.16 14
2. Volley S9 D5 6
15 : 8
1.88
517 : 468
1.10 13
3. KSC Wiedikon 4 6
13 : 9
1.44
510 : 494
1.03 11
4. Wädivolley D4 4
10 : 3
3.33
306 : 253
1.21 9
5. VBC Voléro Zürich 4 4
7 : 7
1.00
304 : 310
0.98 6
6. VBC Rämi D3 5
8 : 12
0.67
420 : 420
1.00 6
7. VBC Oerlikon D3 6
6 : 15
0.40
392 : 485
0.81 3
8. VBC Innova D2 5
2 : 15
0.13
310 : 403
0.77 1
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
17.11.17 20:00 135711 3 VBC Rämi D3 Volley S9 D5 1:3 (17:25,23:25,25:21,12:25)
16.11.17 20:15 135719 5 NIPPON VBC Oerlikon D3 3:1 (25:14,21:25,25:14,25:18)
11.11.17 10:00 135709 2 VBC Oerlikon D3 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 3:0 (25:10,25:11,25:23)
10.11.17 20:15 135734 9 KSC Wiedikon 4 Volley S9 D5 3:2 (25:20,21:25,25:20,20:25,15:11)
09.11.17 20:15 135728 7 NIPPON VBC Rämi D3 3:2 (25:23,20:25,23:25,25:11,16:14)
07.11.17 20:30 135718 5 VBC Innova D2 Volley S9 D5 0:3 (17:25,17:25,7:25)
03.11.17 20:00 135745 11 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 KSC Wiedikon 4 1:3 (24:26,23:25,25:23,21:25)
02.11.17 20:15 135733 8 NIPPON VBC Voléro Zürich 4 1:3 (25:17,13:25,15:25,19:25)
31.10.17 20:30 135746 12 Volley S9 D5 VBC Innova D2 3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:18)
31.10.17 20:30 135731 8 Wädivolley D4 KSC Wiedikon 4 3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:21)
28.10.17 12:30 135725 6 VBC Rämi D3 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 0:3 (18:25,23:25,23:25)
27.10.17 20:15 135712 3 KSC Wiedikon 4 VBC Oerlikon D3 3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:18)
26.10.17 20:15 135710 3 NIPPON Wädivolley D4 3:1 (18:25,25:18,27:25,25:13)
24.10.17 20:30 135730 8 VBC Innova D2 VBC Rämi D3 2:3 (10:25,25:18,21:25,25:20,12:15)
24.10.17 20:30 135706 2 Volley S9 D5 KSC Wiedikon 4 3:1 (23:25,25:23,25:22,25:18)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
21.11.17 20:30 135744 11 VBC Innova D2 Wädivolley D4 Schulhaus am Wasser
1.SR: Seferi Sindi
22.11.17 20:15 135722 6 KSC Wiedikon 4 NIPPON Kantonsschule Wiedikon
1.SR: Müller-Ranft Alexander
25.11.17 13:30 135721 5 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 Wädivolley D4 Im Birch
1.SR: Grau Peter
25.11.17 17:30 135742 11 VBC Rämi D3 VBC Oerlikon D3 Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
1.SR: Wicky Simone
28.11.17 20:30 135738 10 Wädivolley D4 NIPPON Eidmatt 1
1.SR: Kälbling Corina
28.11.17 20:30 135757 14 Volley S9 D5 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 Kaserne
1.SR: Moor Nicole
30.11.17 19:30 135723 6 VBC Oerlikon D3 VBC Innova D2 Kantonsschule Zürich Nord
1.SR: Landtwing Jérôme
30.11.17 20:15 135703 1 KSC Wiedikon 4 Wädivolley D4 Kantonsschule Wiedikon
1.SR: Füzer Linda
02.12.17 13:30 135705 1 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 NIPPON Im Birch
1.SR: Weiler Sebastian