Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

5L - Frauen - Gruppe A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. Volley Rüschlikon D2 6
18 : 1
18.00
471 : 320
1.47 18
2. VBC Einsiedeln D3 4
12 : 5
2.40
392 : 309
1.27 10
3. VC Tornado Adliswil 4
10 : 3
3.33
316 : 229
1.38 9
4. Volley S9 D2 6
9 : 12
0.75
427 : 442
0.97 8
5. Volo Hirzel 5
8 : 12
0.67
385 : 430
0.90 6
6. Wädivolley D3 7
9 : 18
0.50
509 : 584
0.87 5
7. Obfelden Volley 2 6
3 : 18
0.17
325 : 511
0.64 1
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
16.11.17 20:30 135663 2 Volley S9 D2 Obfelden Volley 2 3:0 (25:15,25:7,25:18)
15.11.17 20:30 135692 11 Volo Hirzel Wädivolley D3 3:2 (21:25,7:25,25:16,25:20,15:12)
13.11.17 20:30 135673 5 VC Tornado Adliswil Volley Rüschlikon D2 1:3 (22:25,25:19,23:25,21:25)
10.11.17 20:30 135697 13 Volo Hirzel Volley Rüschlikon D2 0:3 (16:25,25:27,17:25)
10.11.17 20:30 135674 5 VBC Einsiedeln D3 Obfelden Volley 2 3:2 (23:25,25:14,26:28,25:23,15:13)
09.11.17 20:30 135670 4 Volley S9 D2 VC Tornado Adliswil 0:3 (20:25,15:25,13:25)
08.11.17 20:30 135664 2 Wädivolley D3 VBC Einsiedeln D3 1:3 (25:21,19:25,21:25,14:25)
02.11.17 20:30 135677 6 Volley S9 D2 Wädivolley D3 3:2 (18:25,25:21,22:25,25:15,15:9)
30.10.17 20:30 135666 3 VC Tornado Adliswil Wädivolley D3 3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:13)
28.10.17 16:00 135699 14 Volley Rüschlikon D2 Wädivolley D3 3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:4)
27.10.17 20:30 135679 7 Volo Hirzel Obfelden Volley 2 3:1 (25:16,22:25,25:14,25:18)
27.10.17 20:30 135667 3 VBC Einsiedeln D3 Volley S9 D2 3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:14)
06.10.17 20:15 135661 1 Obfelden Volley 2 Wädivolley D3 0:3 (12:25,14:25,17:25)
05.10.17 20:15 135662 1 Volley Rüschlikon D2 Volley S9 D2 3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:21)
30.09.17 16:30 135698 13 Wädivolley D3 Volley S9 D2 1:3 (23:25,17:25,25:22,17:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
22.11.17 20:30 135687 10 Wädivolley D3 VC Tornado Adliswil Steinacher
1.SR: Deuber Michael
23.11.17 20:15 135669 4 Volley Rüschlikon D2 VBC Einsiedeln D3 Gulliver
1.SR: Wäckerlin Martina
23.11.17 20:30 135693 12 Volley S9 D2 Volo Hirzel Kaserne
1.SR: Schneebeli Hansjörg
25.11.17 18:00 135680 7 VC Tornado Adliswil VBC Einsiedeln D3 Hofern
1.SR: Jann Alfred
30.11.17 20:15 135689 10 Volley Rüschlikon D2 Obfelden Volley 2 Gulliver
1.SR: Müller Marianne
01.12.17 20:30 135672 5 Volo Hirzel Volley S9 D2 Sporthalle Schönenberg
1.SR: Wyder Carl
02.12.17 18:00 135685 9 VBC Einsiedeln D3 Wädivolley D3 Sporthalle Brüel
1.SR: Todorovic Neboisa