Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

4L - Frauen - Gruppe B
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VBC Oerlikon D1 4
12 : 2
6.00
348 : 239
1.46 12
2. Volley S9 D4 4
9 : 5
1.80
310 : 299
1.04 9
3. VBC Züri Unterland D5 3
7 : 3
2.33
227 : 200
1.14 6
4. VBC Wetzikon D2 5
7 : 10
0.70
365 : 377
0.97 6
5. VBC Spada Academica D3 2
3 : 4
0.75
147 : 156
0.94 3
6. Volley Uster D2 3
5 : 6
0.83
236 : 266
0.89 3
7. OTA Volley D2 2
2 : 6
0.33
157 : 203
0.77 0
8. Duebendorf D2 3
0 : 9
-
178 : 228
0.78 0
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
18.11.17 12:00 135622 5 OTA Volley D2 Volley S9 D4 1:3 (26:28,26:24,12:25,20:25)
17.11.17 20:15 135618 4 VBC Wetzikon D2 VBC Oerlikon D1 0:3 (15:25,14:25,20:25)
13.11.17 20:00 135621 5 Duebendorf D2 Volley Uster D2 0:3 (26:28,23:25,23:25)
11.11.17 15:00 135620 5 VBC Oerlikon D1 VBC Züri Unterland D5 3:1 (25:11,22:25,25:20,25:21)
10.11.17 20:00 135626 6 VBC Züri Unterland D5 VBC Wetzikon D2 3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:20)
08.11.17 20:30 135611 2 Volley Uster D2 VBC Spada Academica D3 1:3 (25:22,14:25,21:25,21:25)
06.11.17 20:00 135612 3 Duebendorf D2 VBC Wetzikon D2 0:3 (16:25,19:25,22:25)
02.11.17 20:30 135619 4 Volley S9 D4 VBC Spada Academica D3 3:0 (25:19,25:9,25:22)
28.10.17 16:15 135628 7 VBC Wetzikon D2 Volley Uster D2 3:1 (25:12,25:21,22:25,25:19)
28.10.17 15:30 135617 4 VBC Züri Unterland D5 Duebendorf D2 3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:20)
27.10.17 20:30 135604 1 OTA Volley D2 VBC Oerlikon D1 1:3 (14:25,27:25,24:26,8:25)
26.10.17 20:30 135605 1 Volley S9 D4 VBC Wetzikon D2 3:1 (25:22,25:20,18:25,25:23)
29.09.17 19:30 135629 7 VBC Oerlikon D1 Volley S9 D4 3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:12)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
23.11.17 20:30 135614 3 Volley S9 D4 Volley Uster D2 Kaserne
1.SR: Weiler Sebastian
24.11.17 20:30 135627 6 OTA Volley D2 VBC Spada Academica D3 Schweikrüti
1.SR: Sorejs Beatrice
25.11.17 16:00 135631 7 VBC Spada Academica D3 VBC Züri Unterland D5 Uni Irchel
1.SR: Kotev Radko
29.11.17 20:30 135625 6 Volley Uster D2 VBC Oerlikon D1 Freiestrasse
1.SR: Aumann Bernd
30.11.17 19:45 135607 1 VBC Spada Academica D3 Duebendorf D2 Kantonale Maturitätsschule Riesbach
1.SR: Seferi Sindi
04.12.17 20:00 135630 7 Duebendorf D2 OTA Volley D2 Högler
1.SR: Schwestermann Alexandra
04.12.17 20:15 135608 2 VBC Züri Unterland D5 Volley S9 D4 Kantonsschule Zürcher Unterland
1.SR: Abele Seraina