Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

4L - Frauen - Gruppe A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VBC Spada Academica D2 12
36 : 7
5.14
1042 : 827
1.26 35
2. Obfelden Volley 1 10
24 : 16
1.50
870 : 833
1.04 20
3. VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 11
24 : 17
1.41
934 : 846
1.10 20
4. VBC Embrach D1 11
22 : 19
1.16
897 : 850
1.06 18
5. Volley S9 D1 10
21 : 16
1.31
824 : 775
1.06 16
6. KSC Wiedikon 3 11
15 : 26
0.58
827 : 929
0.89 10
7. VBC Zuerich Volleya 11
12 : 30
0.40
830 : 962
0.86 7
8. VBC Oerlikon D2 10
6 : 29
0.21
630 : 832
0.76 3
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
07.02.18 20:30 135592 12 VBC Zuerich Volleya VBC Spada Academica D2 1:3 (13:25,25:23,15:25,18:25)
05.02.18 20:00 135596 13 VBC Oerlikon D2 VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 0:3 (11:25,16:25,16:25)
03.02.18 18:00 135549 1 VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 Obfelden Volley 1 3:2 (23:25,25:18,22:25,25:15,15:3)
01.02.18 19:45 135597 13 VBC Spada Academica D2 Volley S9 D1 3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:14,25:17)
31.01.18 20:30 135585 10 VBC Zuerich Volleya VBC Embrach D1 0:3 (21:25,19:25,15:25)
29.01.18 20:00 135579 8 VBC Oerlikon D2 KSC Wiedikon 3 0:3 (22:25,23:25,13:25)
27.01.18 16:00 135576 8 VBC Spada Academica D2 VBC Embrach D1 3:1 (26:24,22:25,25:18,25:20)
25.01.18 20:15 135583 9 KSC Wiedikon 3 Volley S9 D1 2:3 (25:18,19:25,13:25,25:21,10:15)
24.01.18 20:30 135601 14 VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 VBC Spada Academica D2 1:3 (25:20,19:25,18:25,22:25)
17.01.18 20:30 135595 12 Obfelden Volley 1 KSC Wiedikon 3 3:1 (25:21,25:20,21:25,25:17)
17.01.18 20:30 135580 9 VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 VBC Zuerich Volleya 3:1 (25:18,25:21,25:27,26:24)
15.01.18 20:30 135588 11 VBC Embrach D1 Volley S9 D1 0:3 (16:25,23:25,16:25)
13.01.18 13:30 135590 11 VBC Spada Academica D2 Obfelden Volley 1 3:1 (20:25,25:20,25:21,25:17)
13.01.18 13:00 135599 13 KSC Wiedikon 3 VBC Embrach D1 3:2 (25:22,25:17,23:25,17:25,15:13)
12.01.18 20:00 135589 11 VBC Oerlikon D2 VBC Zuerich Volleya 3:2 (27:25,13:25,28:26,19:25,15:3)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
01.03.18 20:30 135593 12 Volley S9 D1 VBC Oerlikon D2 Kaserne
1.SR: Apte Aneesh
02.03.18 20:30 135598 13 Obfelden Volley 1 VBC Zuerich Volleya Primarschule Schlossächer
1.SR: Nickel Ninette Célia