Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

4L - Frauen - Gruppe A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VBC Spada Academica D2 4
12 : 2
6.00
333 : 271
1.23 11
2. VBC Embrach D1 2
6 : 0
6.00
150 : 100
1.50 6
3. Volley S9 D1 3
6 : 3
2.00
219 : 188
1.16 6
4. VBC Zuerich Volleya 3
6 : 6
1.00
263 : 256
1.03 5
5. VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 2
4 : 4
1.00
171 : 162
1.06 3
6. Obfelden Volley 1 2
3 : 4
0.75
156 : 152
1.03 3
7. KSC Wiedikon 3 4
3 : 12
0.25
287 : 355
0.81 1
8. VBC Oerlikon D2 4
3 : 12
0.25
258 : 353
0.73 1
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
17.11.17 20:30 135562 4 Obfelden Volley 1 VBC Spada Academica D2 0:3 (23:25,19:25,24:26)
17.11.17 20:00 135574 7 VBC Oerlikon D2 VBC Embrach D1 0:3 (16:25,15:25,15:25)
16.11.17 20:15 135575 7 KSC Wiedikon 3 VBC Zuerich Volleya 2:3 (25:18,17:25,28:30,25:22,11:15)
11.11.17 12:30 135582 9 VBC Oerlikon D2 VBC Spada Academica D2 2:3 (25:20,12:25,13:25,25:19,9:15)
10.11.17 20:30 135557 3 VBC Embrach D1 VBC Zuerich Volleya 3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:11)
04.11.17 13:00 135559 3 KSC Wiedikon 3 VBC Spada Academica D2 0:3 (16:25,16:25,20:25)
03.11.17 19:30 135565 5 VBC Oerlikon D2 Volley S9 D1 0:3 (15:25,15:25,23:25)
28.10.17 18:00 135563 4 VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 KSC Wiedikon 3 3:1 (20:25,25:20,25:15,25:12)
26.10.17 20:30 135555 2 Volley S9 D1 KSC Wiedikon 3 3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:17)
25.10.17 20:30 135577 8 Obfelden Volley 1 VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 3:1 (15:25,25:15,25:14,25:22)
05.10.17 20:30 135569 6 Volley S9 D1 VBC Spada Academica D2 0:3 (22:25,21:25,26:28)
27.09.17 20:30 135561 4 VBC Zuerich Volleya VBC Oerlikon D2 3:1 (23:25,26:24,25:20,25:6)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
22.11.17 20:30 135552 2 VBC Zuerich Volleya VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 Lachenzelg Ost
1.SR: Abele Seraina
22.11.17 20:30 135572 7 Obfelden Volley 1 Volley S9 D1 Primarschule Schlossächer
1.SR: Nickel Ninette Célia
25.11.17 13:30 135573 7 VBC Spada Academica D2 VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 Uni Irchel
1.SR: Kotev Radko
25.11.17 18:00 135571 6 VBC Embrach D1 KSC Wiedikon 3 Oberstufenschulhaus Hungerbühl
1.SR: Apte Aneesh
27.11.17 20:00 135556 3 VBC Oerlikon D2 Obfelden Volley 1 Kantonsschule Zürich Nord
1.SR: Schmid Oliver
30.11.17 20:30 135550 1 Volley S9 D1 VBC Zuerich Volleya Kaserne
1.SR: Aumann Bernd
01.12.17 20:30 135553 2 Obfelden Volley 1 VBC Embrach D1 Primarschule Schlossächer
1.SR: Wicky Simone
04.12.17 20:30 135566 5 VBC Embrach D1 VBC Kanti Limmattal 2 Sporthalle Breiti
1.SR: Apte Aneesh
06.12.17 20:30 135570 6 VBC Zuerich Volleya Obfelden Volley 1 Lachenzelg Ost
1.SR: Bozic Marco