Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

3L - Frauen - Gruppe B
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. Volley Uster D1 4
12 : 2
6.00
344 : 250
1.38 12
2. VBC Züri Unterland D4 4
10 : 3
3.33
304 : 264
1.15 9
3. Volera Glattfelden 3
8 : 3
2.67
250 : 219
1.14 7
4. VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH 5
11 : 12
0.92
466 : 477
0.98 7
5. VBC Volewa Wald - D1 5
7 : 10
0.70
368 : 385
0.96 6
6. VBC Voléro Zürich 2 5
8 : 13
0.62
393 : 464
0.85 5
7. VBC Rämi D2 3
6 : 7
0.86
262 : 270
0.97 4
8. Duebendorf D1 5
3 : 15
0.20
365 : 423
0.86 1
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
18.11.17 15:00 135516 7 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH 3:2 (14:25,25:21,21:25,25:19,15:13)
17.11.17 20:30 135495 1 Duebendorf D1 Volera Glattfelden 0:3 (16:25,21:25,22:25)
13.11.17 20:30 135496 2 Volley Uster D1 VBC Rämi D2 3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:18)
13.11.17 20:15 135526 9 Volera Glattfelden VBC Volewa Wald - D1 3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:23)
13.11.17 20:00 135499 2 VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH Duebendorf D1 3:1 (25:17,21:25,25:20,25:16)
11.11.17 13:30 135497 2 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 VBC Züri Unterland D4 0:3 (21:25,19:25,13:25)
10.11.17 20:30 135511 5 Duebendorf D1 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 2:3 (21:25,23:25,25:15,25:22,9:15)
06.11.17 20:00 135513 6 VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH VBC Volewa Wald - D1 1:3 (19:25,25:23,15:25,17:25)
04.11.17 15:30 135514 6 Volley Uster D1 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:12)
03.11.17 20:30 135503 3 Duebendorf D1 VBC Volewa Wald - D1 0:3 (21:25,19:25,23:25)
03.11.17 20:00 135501 3 VBC Züri Unterland D4 Volley Uster D1 1:3 (25:23,11:25,22:25,21:25)
28.10.17 17:30 135515 6 VBC Züri Unterland D4 Duebendorf D1 3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:20)
28.10.17 17:30 135493 1 VBC Rämi D2 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 3:2 (25:17,25:21,19:25,24:26,15:9)
27.10.17 20:15 135509 5 Volera Glattfelden VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH 2:3 (25:11,23:25,13:25,25:17,14:16)
26.10.17 20:30 135508 5 VBC Volewa Wald - D1 Volley Uster D1 1:3 (9:25,25:21,23:25,21:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
25.11.17 17:30 135512 6 VBC Rämi D2 Volera Glattfelden Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
1.SR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud
27.11.17 20:30 135505 4 Volley Uster D1 Volera Glattfelden Freiestrasse
1.SR: Sorejs Beatrice
29.11.17 20:00 135506 4 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 VBC Volewa Wald - D1 Im Birch
1.SR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud
29.11.17 20:15 135510 5 VBC Züri Unterland D4 VBC Rämi D2 Nägelimoos
1.SR: Dürler Gabriel
01.12.17 20:30 135519 7 Duebendorf D1 Volley Uster D1 Högler
1.SR: Sorejs Beatrice
02.12.17 16:00 135528 10 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 Volera Glattfelden Im Birch
1.SR: Atik Francesca
04.12.17 20:00 135504 4 VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH VBC Züri Unterland D4 Freies Gymnasium, Halle
1.SR: Beeler Anna Luisa
07.12.17 20:30 135517 7 VBC Volewa Wald - D1 VBC Rämi D2 Sporthalle Elba
1.SR: Sorejs Beatrice