Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

3L - Frauen - Gruppe A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. Volley Uster D4 3
9 : 3
3.00
271 : 228
1.19 8
2. VBC Einsiedeln D2 6
12 : 13
0.92
548 : 541
1.01 7
3. VBC Voléro Zürich 1 3
6 : 4
1.50
232 : 212
1.09 6
4. KSC Wiedikon 2 3
7 : 6
1.17
282 : 286
0.99 5
5. Volley Rüschlikon D1 3
7 : 6
1.17
273 : 258
1.06 5
6. Die Mobiliar Wädivolley D1 3
5 : 7
0.71
256 : 269
0.95 4
7. OTA VOLLEY D3 4
6 : 10
0.60
325 : 370
0.88 4
8. VBC Volewa Wald D2 3
3 : 6
0.50
193 : 216
0.89 3
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
17.11.17 20:30 135444 3 OTA VOLLEY D3 KSC Wiedikon 2 2:3 (18:25,25:18,23:25,25:22,11:15)
13.11.17 20:30 135454 5 Die Mobiliar Wädivolley ... Volley Rüschlikon D1 0:3 (20:25,16:25,21:25)
11.11.17 13:30 135449 4 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 OTA VOLLEY D3 3:0 (25:13,26:24,25:15)
10.11.17 20:30 135443 2 Volley Uster D4 VBC Volewa Wald D2 3:0 (25:23,25:11,25:17)
04.11.17 18:00 135457 6 Volley Uster D4 VBC Einsiedeln D2 3:1 (25:18,22:25,25:14,25:18)
04.11.17 16:00 135458 6 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 KSC Wiedikon 2 3:1 (25:23,25:13,20:25,26:24)
03.11.17 20:30 135462 7 OTA VOLLEY D3 Die Mobiliar Wädivolley ... 1:3 (25:23,17:25,18:25,23:25)
30.10.17 20:30 135436 1 Die Mobiliar Wädivolley ... VBC Einsiedeln D2 2:3 (25:22,23:25,26:24,19:25,8:15)
28.10.17 15:30 135446 3 Volley Rüschlikon D1 Volley Uster D4 2:3 (20:25,20:25,25:21,25:13,12:15)
26.10.17 20:30 135442 2 VBC Einsiedeln D2 OTA VOLLEY D3 1:3 (21:25,25:13,22:25,23:25)
24.10.17 20:30 135463 7 VBC Volewa Wald D2 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:20)
24.10.17 20:30 135461 7 VBC Einsiedeln D2 Volley Rüschlikon D1 3:2 (16:25,25:18,21:25,25:19,15:9)
03.10.17 20:15 135450 4 KSC Wiedikon 2 VBC Einsiedeln D2 3:1 (17:25,25:23,25:18,25:22)
26.09.17 20:30 135447 3 VBC Volewa Wald D2 VBC Einsiedeln D2 0:3 (20:25,18:25,29:31)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
23.11.17 20:15 135483 12 KSC Wiedikon 2 VBC Volewa Wald D2 Kantonsschule Wiedikon
1.SR: Pfeifer Max
24.11.17 20:30 135438 1 Volley Uster D4 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 Freiestrasse
1.SR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud
27.11.17 20:30 135453 5 OTA VOLLEY D3 Volley Uster D4 Schweikrüti
1.SR: Schäfer Simon
29.11.17 20:00 135437 1 Volley Rüschlikon D1 KSC Wiedikon 2 Gulliver
1.SR: Todorovic Neboisa
30.11.17 20:30 135445 3 Die Mobiliar Wädivolley ... VBC Voléro Zürich 1 Steinacher
1.SR: Franzoso Constantino
02.12.17 15:30 135451 4 Volley Rüschlikon D1 VBC Volewa Wald D2 Gulliver
1.SR: Herz Paul
05.12.17 20:15 135441 2 KSC Wiedikon 2 Die Mobiliar Wädivolley ... Kantonsschule Wiedikon
1.SR: Jäger Pascal
05.12.17 20:30 135439 1 VBC Volewa Wald D2 OTA VOLLEY D3 Schulhaus Burg
1.SR: Todorovic Neboisa