Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

3L - Männer - Gruppe B
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VBC Wetzikon H2 5
13 : 6
2.17
437 : 413
1.06 11
2. Volley Grüningen 3
9 : 1
9.00
244 : 208
1.17 9
3. VBC Spada Academica H1 5
9 : 9
1.00
421 : 414
1.02 8
4. Volley Uster H2 4
9 : 7
1.29
374 : 354
1.06 7
5. KSC Wiedikon H2 3
7 : 4
1.75
266 : 245
1.09 6
6. Volley e.f.i. H1 4
7 : 9
0.78
354 : 360
0.98 4
7. VBC Volewa Wald - H1 3
3 : 7
0.43
213 : 229
0.93 3
8. VBC Rämi H3 5
1 : 15
0.07
308 : 394
0.78 0
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
16.11.17 20:15 135163 2 VBC Wetzikon H2 KSC Wiedikon H2 3:1 (25:23,24:26,25:22,25:23)
10.11.17 20:30 135173 4 Volley Uster H2 Volley e.f.i. H1 3:1 (25:20,18:25,25:20,25:19)
09.11.17 20:30 135180 6 Volley Grüningen VBC Wetzikon H2 3:1 (25:22,15:25,25:20,25:11)
08.11.17 20:00 135161 1 Volley e.f.i. H1 VBC Rämi H3 3:0 (26:24,25:15,25:20)
04.11.17 15:30 135181 6 KSC Wiedikon H2 Volley e.f.i. H1 3:1 (25:21,27:25,20:25,25:21)
03.11.17 20:00 135175 5 VBC Rämi H3 VBC Volewa Wald - H1 1:3 (25:18,20:25,21:25,12:25)
02.11.17 20:15 135182 7 VBC Wetzikon H2 VBC Volewa Wald - H1 3:0 (26:24,25:15,25:20)
02.11.17 19:45 135183 7 VBC Spada Academica H1 Volley Uster H2 3:1 (25:21,30:28,25:27,25:21)
30.10.17 21:00 135160 1 VBC Volewa Wald - H1 Volley Grüningen 0:3 (22:25,16:25,23:25)
28.10.17 12:30 135184 7 VBC Rämi H3 KSC Wiedikon H2 0:3 (21:25,14:25,19:25)
27.10.17 20:30 135159 1 Volley Uster H2 VBC Wetzikon H2 2:3 (24:26,23:25,25:17,26:24,11:15)
26.10.17 20:30 135202 12 Volley Grüningen VBC Spada Academica H1 3:0 (25:21,25:21,29:27)
25.10.17 20:00 135169 3 Volley e.f.i. H1 VBC Spada Academica H1 2:3 (21:25,25:22,26:24,23:25,7:15)
06.10.17 20:30 135178 6 Volley Uster H2 VBC Rämi H3 3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:23)
05.10.17 20:15 135172 4 VBC Wetzikon H2 VBC Spada Academica H1 3:0 (27:25,25:20,25:16)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
24.11.17 20:15 135176 5 KSC Wiedikon H2 Volley Uster H2 Kantonsschule Wiedikon
1.SR: Heini Roland
2.SR: Wartmann Lara
25.11.17 15:00 135166 3 VBC Rämi H3 VBC Wetzikon H2 Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
1.SR: Kurtishi Blerta
2.SR: Wicky Simone
30.11.17 20:30 135165 2 VBC Volewa Wald - H1 Volley e.f.i. H1 Sporthalle Elba
1.SR: Weber Patrick
2.SR: Romanutti Naomi
04.12.17 21:00 135170 4 VBC Volewa Wald - H1 KSC Wiedikon H2 Sporthalle Elba
1.SR: Arpagaus Tanja
2.SR: Grau Peter
06.12.17 20:00 135177 5 Volley e.f.i. H1 VBC Wetzikon H2 Eselriet
1.SR: Graber Markus
2.SR: Nickel Ninette Célia
07.12.17 20:30 135171 4 Volley Grüningen VBC Rämi H3 Aussergass 1+2 Schulturnhalle
1.SR: Maurer Bernhard
2.SR: Quattrini Dario
08.12.17 20:30 135168 3 Volley Uster H2 VBC Volewa Wald - H1 Freiestrasse
1.SR: Heid Xenia
2.SR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud