Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

3L - Männer - Gruppe A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. Volley Uster H3 5
15 : 4
3.75
448 : 366
1.22 14
2. Wädivolley H2 4
11 : 5
2.20
362 : 297
1.22 10
3. VBC Voléro Zürich 4 5
11 : 6
1.83
389 : 349
1.11 9
4. VBC Rämi H2 5
10 : 7
1.43
381 : 354
1.08 9
5. VBC Kanti Limmattal 1 4
7 : 7
1.00
313 : 319
0.98 6
6. VBC Spada Academica H2 3
4 : 7
0.57
223 : 254
0.88 3
7. KSC Wiedikon H1 4
1 : 12
0.08
241 : 318
0.76 0
8. VBC Stäfa 4
1 : 12
0.08
226 : 326
0.69 0
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
16.11.17 20:30 135148 12 Volley Uster H3 VBC Kanti Limmattal 1 3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:20)
15.11.17 20:00 135147 12 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 VBC Spada Academica H2 1:3 (19:25,25:11,20:25,16:25)
14.11.17 20:15 135121 5 KSC Wiedikon H1 VBC Rämi H2 0:3 (22:25,16:25,23:25)
11.11.17 16:00 135110 3 VBC Spada Academica H2 VBC Rämi H2 1:3 (25:22,17:25,18:25,14:25)
09.11.17 20:30 135117 4 Volley Uster H3 KSC Wiedikon H1 3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:19)
08.11.17 20:00 135123 6 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 VBC Stäfa 3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:23)
06.11.17 20:30 135156 14 VBC Kanti Limmattal 1 VBC Spada Academica H2 3:0 (26:24,26:24,25:15)
04.11.17 15:30 135103 1 Volley Uster H3 VBC Rämi H2 3:1 (25:19,25:23,23:25,25:17)
04.11.17 15:30 135129 7 KSC Wiedikon H1 Wädivolley H2 1:3 (25:18,11:25,12:25,17:25)
01.11.17 20:30 135127 7 VBC Stäfa Volley Uster H3 1:3 (28:26,10:25,17:25,10:25)
01.11.17 20:00 135114 4 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 VBC Kanti Limmattal 1 1:3 (19:25,25:20,21:25,19:25)
28.10.17 15:30 135111 3 VBC Kanti Limmattal 1 Wädivolley H2 1:3 (25:22,19:25,16:25,20:25)
28.10.17 15:00 135126 7 VBC Rämi H2 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 0:3 (14:25,13:25,23:25)
25.10.17 20:00 135109 2 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 KSC Wiedikon H1 3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:22)
04.10.17 20:30 135118 5 VBC Stäfa Wädivolley H2 0:3 (18:25,12:25,23:25)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
20.11.17 20:30 135102 1 VBC Kanti Limmattal 1 VBC Stäfa Kantonsschule Limmattal
1.SR: Stucki Thomas
2.SR: Kaiser Lars
25.11.17 16:00 135143 11 VBC Spada Academica H2 Wädivolley H2 Uni Irchel
1.SR: Katz Christian
2.SR: Sorejs Beatrice
29.11.17 20:30 135108 2 VBC Stäfa VBC Spada Academica H2 Tränkebach
1.SR: Dubach Andreas
2.SR: Gienal Magnus
02.12.17 16:00 135104 1 VBC Voléro Zürich 4 Wädivolley H2 Im Birch
1.SR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud
2.SR: Mareels Evelin
04.12.17 20:00 135107 2 VBC Rämi H2 VBC Kanti Limmattal 1 Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
1.SR: Castro Carlos Enrique
2.SR: Moro Flavio