Suchen:  
 
erweiterte Suche  

Resultate und Tabellen

U23 - 1 - Männer - Gruppe A
 
Rangliste
  Spiele SV SQ Bälle BQ Punkte
1. VBC Einsiedeln 5
15 : 1
15.00
392 : 267
1.47 15
2. TSV Jona 4
11 : 3
3.67
329 : 278
1.18 10
3. VBC Züri Unterland U23 4
9 : 5
1.80
300 : 273
1.10 8
4. Volley Uster 3
8 : 4
2.00
271 : 233
1.16 7
5. VBC Wetzikon 4
6 : 8
0.75
289 : 314
0.92 6
6. VBC Voléro Zürich 1 3
4 : 6
0.67
215 : 215
1.00 3
7. VBC Rämi 3
3 : 8
0.38
219 : 251
0.87 2
8. VBC Voléro Zürich 2 3
1 : 9
0.11
191 : 249
0.77 0
9. KSC Wiedikon 5
2 : 15
0.13
284 : 410
0.69 0
Resultate
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Resultat  
18.11.17 18:30 134981 6 VBC Wetzikon KSC Wiedikon 3:1 (15:25,25:17,25:14,25:17)
18.11.17 13:00 134979 6 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 VBC Einsiedeln 0:3 (16:25,11:25,23:25)
11.11.17 15:30 134959 1 TSV Jona KSC Wiedikon 3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:19)
11.11.17 12:30 134960 1 Volley Uster VBC Wetzikon 3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:22)
11.11.17 11:00 134965 2 VBC Züri Unterland U23 VBC Einsiedeln 0:3 (25:27,9:25,13:25)
06.11.17 20:30 134978 6 Volley Uster VBC Rämi 2:3 (24:26,25:22,15:25,25:14,12:15)
04.11.17 16:00 134992 9 VBC Züri Unterland U23 TSV Jona 3:2 (23:25,25:19,26:24,14:25,15:11)
04.11.17 13:00 134991 9 KSC Wiedikon Volley Uster 1:3 (25:20,18:25,11:25,13:25)
03.11.17 20:30 134975 5 VBC Einsiedeln VBC Voléro Zürich 1 3:1 (26:24,25:13,14:25,25:18)
28.10.17 17:30 134985 7 VBC Rämi TSV Jona 0:3 (19:25,23:25,20:25)
28.10.17 14:00 134990 9 VBC Wetzikon VBC Voléro Zürich 2 3:1 (26:24,25:21,23:25,25:21)
28.10.17 13:30 135009 13 VBC Züri Unterland U23 KSC Wiedikon 3:0 (25:15,25:6,25:16)
22.10.17 15:30 134968 3 TSV Jona VBC Voléro Zürich 1 3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:22)
14.10.17 14:00 134961 1 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 0:3 (17:25,18:25,15:25)
03.10.17 20:30 134966 3 VBC Einsiedeln KSC Wiedikon 3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:19)

→ alle Resultate

Nächste Spiele
Datum # Rd. Heim   Gast Halle/Schiedsrichter
23.11.17 20:30 134984 7 VBC Einsiedeln Volley Uster Turnhalle Gross
1.SR: Möhr Felix
24.11.17 20:00 134988 8 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 KSC Wiedikon Im Birch
1.SR: Didi Janine
25.11.17 12:30 134967 3 VBC Rämi VBC Wetzikon Kantonsschule Rämibühl Halle G
1.SR: Mareels Evelin
25.11.17 13:30 134962 2 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 Volley Uster Im Birch
1.SR: Heid Xenia
25.11.17 16:00 135019 16 VBC Voléro Zürich 2 VBC Züri Unterland U23 Im Birch
1.SR: Heid Xenia
02.12.17 12:00 134974 5 VBC Züri Unterland U23 VBC Wetzikon Sporthalle Ruebisbach
1.SR: Sorejs Beatrice
02.12.17 13:00 134977 5 TSV Jona Volley Uster Grünfeld
1.SR: Kupferschmid Susanne
02.12.17 13:30 134971 4 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 VBC Rämi Im Birch
1.SR: Kristjansson Arni
02.12.17 18:30 135018 16 VBC Voléro Zürich 1 KSC Wiedikon Im Birch
1.SR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud
04.12.17 20:30 134987 8 Volley Uster VBC Züri Unterland U23 Weidli
1.SR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud